Live RACE Results - Supercar - Gbr

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:40.15900:43.78800:40.27400:40.42004:09.60218
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:44.73400:40.24400:40.36600:40.44204:11.29225
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:40.84300:40.52400:40.58700:40.72404:12.91934
4Sébastien LOEB 00:45.99300:40.65100:40.73100:40.95604:16.33243
5Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:41.18500:40.69200:40.71200:40.96004:23.75852
6Timmy HANSEN 00:41.28000:40.67300:53.61400:51.03905:07.62261

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.55300:40.25500:40.15900:40.32704:10.92216
2Sébastien LOEB 00:41.11600:40.48100:40.53200:40.54004:13.09525
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:44.97400:40.45600:40.61900:40.70804:13.56634
4Kevin ERIKSSON 00:45.74100:40.70600:40.91500:41.22604:14.63043
5Andrew JORDAN 00:46.38800:41.03100:41.18300:41.26904:16.30152
6Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:46.71500:41.41200:41.09800:41.16604:17.34361

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:40.41500:44.10100:40.02100:40.92504:11.74116
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:40.86100:40.30700:40.44900:40.50404:12.84025
3Timmy HANSEN 00:46.15700:40.58900:40.61600:40.69704:13.14334
4Ken BLOCK 00:46.61900:40.83900:40.56800:40.86104:13.87043
5Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:41.64600:40.95700:40.98300:41.16904:16.21952
6Janis BAUMANIS 00:41.86100:46.16300:40.95700:41.32804:18.39961

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1"CSUCSU" 00:48.24600:42.32800:42.38000:43.37603:00.0431628
2Martin KACZMARSKI 00:43.55700:43.32300:42.77600:47.86503:01.0451925
3Oliver BENNETT 00:44.23400:43.32900:42.67300:48.15703:01.9982024
4"M.D.K." 00:50.00000:43.35000:43.78300:44.20603:04.8252321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrew JORDAN 00:45.90000:40.89700:41.06300:41.04802:52.377737
2Guy WILKS 00:42.60800:41.42400:41.69700:46.74302:55.8951529
3Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:47.99000:42.17600:43.59800:42.93203:00.1311727
4René MUENNICH 00:43.56200:46.86100:44.59300:45.23803:03.7722123
5Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:43.17300:42.18500:47.78500:42.74002:59.3432222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin HANSEN 00:41.87700:41.16200:41.26100:45.87002:53.629935
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:46.44000:41.20900:41.08100:41.98602:54.1551034
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:42.21100:40.86100:45.84300:41.69702:54.4471232
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:42.19900:45.89700:41.60900:41.76802:55.0051331
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:45.03500:40.28500:40.24200:40.37802:49.376150
2Ken BLOCK 00:41.30900:40.75700:40.70100:43.92102:50.086539
3Reinis NITISS 00:41.99100:41.18300:41.12800:44.52902:52.3291133
4Kevin ERIKSSON 00:46.95500:40.94800:40.88600:40.92202:53.1561430
5Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:54.51000:40.64200:40.90800:40.87603:00.3511826
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.44300:40.09100:40.44700:44.97502:49.381245
2Petter SOLBERG 00:40.81000:40.23100:44.70000:40.75502:50.019342
3Andreas BAKKERUD 00:45.34300:40.59200:40.38600:40.70702:50.413440
4Sébastien LOEB 00:42.31300:40.75100:44.80900:40.93902:52.235638
5Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:41.79900:40.79400:40.86800:45.60802:52.623836

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:41.41600:40.81500:40.88800:45.44002:51.933836
2Reinis NITISS 00:45.53200:41.05500:41.09200:41.36702:52.4791034
3Kevin HANSEN 00:41.95900:41.12800:41.07000:45.58702:53.2251133
4Oliver BENNETT 00:43.74000:42.52200:48.03500:42.62003:00.4392123
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:42.56000:41.99900:46.76200:42.50502:57.2501628
2Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:43.44100:47.47800:42.58600:42.30702:59.2842024
3"CSUCSU" 00:47.92100:43.59100:42.83200:42.49903:00.4632222
4Martin KACZMARSKI 00:47.52000:42.63701:06.91601:05.96403:46.5502321
5"M.D.K." 00:44.51500:42.96500:43.29800:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kevin ERIKSSON 00:45.51500:41.07200:41.03900:41.29202:52.375935
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.07100:41.26600:41.14800:45.97502:53.9951331
3Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:46.90400:41.60400:41.85400:42.46202:56.3421529
4Guy WILKS 00:42.57800:41.50000:41.15900:48.83202:57.7161727
5René MUENNICH 00:43.30500:41.75200:41.57500:47.94802:58.1331925
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:40.91700:40.25100:40.59100:46.26802:51.460440
2Ken BLOCK 00:41.43800:40.52800:45.20800:40.97502:51.743638
3Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:45.69500:41.25800:41.74800:41.48302:53.6191232
4Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:41.98400:45.28200:41.70500:41.53902:54.0371430
5Andrew JORDAN 00:42.65800:41.06900:40.92300:49.73202:57.9561826
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:40.26400:39.83800:44.15500:40.42702:48.055150
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.82700:40.13800:40.45300:44.91802:49.740245
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:45.37700:40.62800:40.79700:41.11902:51.344342
4Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.03200:45.48700:40.60600:40.93602:51.482539
5Timmy HANSEN 00:45.76500:41.09800:40.57800:40.97202:51.814737

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:41.42600:41.31600:45.60000:41.66302:53.4121034
2"M.D.K." 00:46.40000:47.97200:42.94700:43.60803:04.4291925
3Oliver BENNETT 00:45.75300:43.57500:48.89300:43.89003:05.6182123
4Reinis NITISS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.09500:42.25900:42.16300:47.04102:58.0801529
2Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:47.57700:42.60700:42.48600:42.65302:58.7911628
3Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:48.34400:42.55200:43.35300:42.66003:00.4861727
4Martin KACZMARSKI 00:45.62000:42.63400:43.49200:47.19403:02.6291826
5"CSUCSU" 00:43.85000:42.59600:47.18100:47.63803:04.8292024
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:41.74200:40.92500:40.82200:45.74002:52.664836
2Janis BAUMANIS 00:42.24900:41.19400:41.09700:45.62502:53.6661133
3Guy WILKS 00:46.13700:41.13800:42.02500:41.53902:54.2621232
4René MUENNICH 00:47.53100:41.19500:41.74700:41.70802:55.6651430
5Kevin HANSEN 00:42.78800:42.85900:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002319
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:41.74100:40.87200:45.06900:41.17002:52.294638
2Ken BLOCK 00:41.18600:40.72000:41.43500:45.77002:52.591737
3Andrew JORDAN 00:46.44300:41.05600:40.92200:41.26002:53.351935
4Kevin ERIKSSON 00:47.71700:41.43600:41.32500:41.39602:55.3471331
5Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:45.94800:44.38400:48.27800:50.06303:12.0672222
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:40.49000:40.07900:40.27600:44.32402:48.570150
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.84000:40.18100:40.13100:44.56102:49.143245
3Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:45.55800:40.59000:40.60700:41.10602:51.291342
4Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.36300:40.48600:40.43300:45.93502:51.626440
5Timmy HANSEN 00:45.98100:40.63100:40.61900:41.49002:52.149539

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Mattias EKSTRÖM 00:40.65700:40.26300:40.43500:45.47702:50.182342
2Andreas BAKKERUD 00:41.06700:40.29700:40.37600:45.47602:50.547440
3Ken BLOCK 00:45.36600:40.53600:41.06100:40.69102:51.088638
4Niclas GRÖNHOLM 00:46.18200:41.10700:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Petter SOLBERG 00:40.17100:39.79000:40.00100:44.67102:48.014150
2Johan KRISTOFFERSSON 00:40.74100:40.02300:39.96900:44.84402:48.986245
3Timur TIMERZYANOV 00:45.76700:41.09100:41.89200:41.58302:53.7321232
4René MUENNICH 00:46.85500:41.59600:41.57300:41.57402:55.2271529
5"CSUCSU" 00:42.77800:42.34300:43.19800:47.55402:59.3711727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timmy HANSEN 00:45.14700:40.67700:40.84200:40.95002:51.041539
2Andrew JORDAN 00:41.54100:40.97700:40.88300:46.19802:53.2661034
3Oliver O'DONOVAN 00:42.93400:42.42300:48.22700:43.34103:00.3802024
4"M.D.K." 00:47.62800:42.71700:42.97400:44.12203:00.8762123
5Reinis NITISS 00:41.17100:41.01500:40.96800:41.42602:47.9552321
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Toomas HEIKKINEN 00:45.42200:40.87000:40.74900:41.16902:51.595836
2Kevin ERIKSSON 00:41.37600:40.86200:40.83200:45.72802:52.135935
3Janis BAUMANIS 00:41.67100:40.97100:41.17200:46.09102:53.4491133
4Guy WILKS 00:46.22000:41.31200:41.28700:41.50502:53.9791430
5Jean-Baptiste DUBOURG 00:43.19200:41.98600:46.30400:42.10502:57.0751628
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sébastien LOEB 00:41.13800:40.49900:40.88600:45.54602:51.485737
2Kevin HANSEN 00:41.79800:41.19900:41.48100:45.90402:53.8761331
3Martin KACZMARSKI 00:47.27400:43.63300:42.87000:42.43002:59.7451826
4Grégoire DEMOUSTIER 00:43.23300:48.18200:42.87500:42.53603:00.3191925
5Oliver BENNETT 00:46.66100:43.33400:43.24300:48.71803:05.5952222