Live RACE Results - Super1600 - Swe

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:50.46900:46.07000:45.68100:48.45404:42.56018
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:51.24200:46.15500:45.81500:45.88304:43.70825
3Janno LIGUR 00:50.87100:49.01100:45.97800:46.36504:44.38434
4Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:53.83600:46.22300:45.98600:47.33104:47.30943
5Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:54.19300:46.22200:46.15400:46.36704:44.91852
6Gergely MARTON 00:55.14300:46.75800:46.36800:46.68704:50.04761

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:50.00400:45.95300:45.80800:45.79204:41.88416
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:53.57600:45.54300:45.63900:46.03504:42.96025
3Gergely MARTON 00:54.63300:46.05500:45.99300:45.72104:44.52434
4Espen ISAKSATRE 00:51.36400:46.05100:46.22000:46.14604:46.79843
5Ondrej SMETANA 00:52.32700:49.14000:46.50900:46.46404:48.21652
6Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:50.60000:46.01700:46.02700:49.10304:44.59461

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:53.97200:45.76400:45.73600:45.65904:42.65316
2Janno LIGUR 00:50.98700:46.20100:46.06500:45.93104:44.61825
3Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:51.28600:46.21100:46.01900:48.88304:44.83934
4Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:54.53000:46.30400:46.55300:46.75704:47.69643
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:51.95800:46.58700:49.35900:46.69904:48.03252
6Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:55.04000:46.18100:47.35800:47.05304:49.27961

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:55.41900:46.68900:46.65500:46.66203:15.425737
2Ada Marie HVAAL00:52.76900:50.84700:48.03700:47.44503:19.0981430
3Marcel SUCHÝ 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002219
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1SZIJJ "JOLLY" Zsolt00:52.69700:47.20800:47.04900:51.11003:18.0641331
2Arvo KASK 00:53.93900:50.87000:48.13200:48.22903:21.1701727
3Juris SPIKIS 00:56.73300:46.91400:47.05500:50.91503:21.6171826
4Pavel VIMMER 00:51.84700:47.16200:47.70200:59.71803:26.4291925
5Siim SALURI 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000230
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:51.31000:47.42200:46.46100:50.36903:15.562935
2Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 00:55.28000:47.11100:46.81600:47.02603:16.2331034
3Václav VEVERKA 00:52.15900:47.24200:50.22100:46.98103:16.6031232
4Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:52.89500:47.34000:47.23100:51.93403:19.4001529
5Arnis ODINS 00:57.14500:46.78400:46.68800:50.21003:20.8271628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:53.99500:46.21700:46.11300:46.33103:12.656150
2Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:51.32700:46.58200:46.68600:49.04103:13.636440
3Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:52.17300:46.45200:46.56500:49.93503:15.125638
4Krisztián SZABÓ 01:07.06700:47.83100:46.32800:46.15103:27.3772024
5Ondrej SMETANA 01:02.63100:59.89700:56.03001:03.30304:01.8612123
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:50.51100:49.78400:46.71600:46.00403:13.015245
2Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:54.15700:46.41900:46.76500:46.21503:13.556342
3Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:55.82900:46.02900:46.28000:45.97103:14.109539
4Josef ŠUSTA 00:51.85900:46.73900:50.60900:46.28003:15.487836
5Espen ISAKSATRE 00:53.41000:46.63700:46.68600:49.50503:16.2381133
Zdenek KUCERA - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Juris SPIKIS 00:53.33800:48.04900:47.88800:51.83703:21.1121826
2Arvo KASK 00:54.39300:51.77000:48.47100:47.92003:22.5542024
3Marcel SUCHÝ 00:54.07600:48.21000:53.24500:48.28703:23.8182222
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Václav VEVERKA 00:53.24100:47.74600:50.92500:48.05903:19.9711232
2Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:56.99400:47.83200:47.77300:47.59103:20.1901331
3Pavel VIMMER 00:52.81700:47.90400:48.22400:51.95503:20.9001628
4SZIJJ "JOLLY" Zsolt00:54.43400:47.62400:48.22300:51.40903:21.6901925
5Ada Marie HVAAL00:55.01500:50.92100:48.18400:48.59003:22.7102123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef ŠUSTA 00:52.71600:47.41400:47.20400:49.93703:17.271539
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:53.32700:47.16800:50.69300:46.86003:18.0481034
3Arnis ODINS 00:53.92900:47.98300:50.82600:47.65803:20.3961430
4Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 00:56.77100:47.79800:47.73500:48.26003:20.5641529
5Siim SALURI 00:52.91200:50.11900:47.03400:50.93103:20.9961727
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Espen ISAKSATRE 00:55.48100:46.53300:47.16100:46.87103:16.046440
2Ondrej SMETANA 00:52.38200:47.56300:50.62500:47.08903:17.659737
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:54.00700:46.76300:50.38600:46.80103:17.957935
4Gergely MARTON 00:54.82600:46.66500:47.09000:50.64503:19.2261133
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:56.50700:57.17900:53.76600:53.11803:40.5702321
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:54.83800:45.80800:46.24000:46.73803:13.624150
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:51.42800:46.55600:46.07800:50.26603:14.328245
3Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:53.08900:46.85100:46.59200:49.30603:15.838342
4Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:52.47800:47.23800:50.25700:47.56603:17.539638
5Janno LIGUR 00:52.86200:50.14100:47.25400:47.50903:17.766836
Zdenek KUCERA - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:51.79000:46.79900:46.92400:50.32103:15.834539
2Ada Marie HVAAL00:53.51400:47.65200:47.72800:51.49103:20.3851727
3Arvo KASK 00:58.34800:48.76600:48.77500:48.66703:24.5562222
4Marcel SUCHÝ 00:54.72200:53.90300:49.38300:49.06803:27.0762321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:51.75800:47.04300:46.83000:50.17303:15.804440
2Václav VEVERKA 00:52.94200:47.85300:47.79200:51.18403:19.7711628
3Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:54.86300:48.19000:51.78700:47.98803:22.8281925
4SZIJJ "JOLLY" Zsolt00:54.01500:52.11800:48.30700:48.60803:23.0482024
5Zdenek KUCERA 00:58.26700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:52.35100:47.08700:47.15400:51.08803:17.680935
2Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 00:56.34200:47.33800:47.64700:47.82903:19.1561232
3Arnis ODINS 00:56.89600:47.26400:47.58200:47.65303:19.3951430
4Pavel VIMMER 00:53.42800:47.71000:47.53400:52.06203:20.7341826
5Juris SPIKIS 00:54.50300:48.31800:47.89200:52.69603:23.4092123
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ondrej SMETANA 00:52.18800:46.97300:47.22100:50.36103:16.743737
2Espen ISAKSATRE 00:56.31600:47.26100:47.08200:47.49703:18.1561034
3Siim SALURI 00:53.78600:50.17000:47.16400:47.31603:18.4361133
4Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:57.42700:47.19200:46.93400:47.65403:19.2071331
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:53.43800:47.59900:47.50300:51.16403:19.7041529
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:55.19200:46.35600:46.08400:46.10903:13.741150
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:50.99900:46.74800:46.27200:50.47203:14.491245
3Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:52.19500:46.36000:49.65900:46.62103:14.835342
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:52.47100:47.00800:50.08500:46.67703:16.241638
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:56.68800:46.79600:46.70100:46.59503:16.780836

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:55.40000:47.78200:46.72400:46.25603:16.162440
2Siim SALURI 00:52.51900:47.37500:47.65800:50.02003:17.572737
3Juris SPIKIS 00:53.62200:47.73600:47.60200:51.44403:20.4041331
4Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:54.50700:48.41900:51.54500:47.96303:22.4341925
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:54.72900:45.98800:46.23900:46.43803:13.394150
2Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:51.82300:47.26100:47.58600:50.36103:17.031539
3Espen ISAKSATRE 00:52.52300:47.17100:50.18400:47.60403:17.482638
4Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:53.03500:51.13800:46.94500:46.93903:18.0571034
5Arnis ODINS 00:57.67800:47.01000:47.71400:47.49103:19.8931232
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ondrej SMETANA 00:52.59400:47.35300:47.28500:50.73303:17.965836
2Anders-Bjorland HANSEN 00:56.97000:48.18900:47.69000:47.77503:20.6241430
3Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:57.93700:50.40000:47.30300:47.49203:23.1322024
4Janno LIGUR 00:58.41700:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002319
5Ada Marie HVAAL00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pavel VIMMER 00:53.27900:47.93800:47.99400:51.62903:20.8401529
2Václav VEVERKA 00:53.67000:48.29500:51.24200:48.24803:21.4551628
3Zdenek KUCERA 00:57.21100:47.98200:48.81300:48.28403:22.2901826
4Arvo KASK 00:58.23600:49.49900:48.75200:49.21603:25.7032123
5Marcel SUCHÝ 00:54.63000:53.77600:53.39800:48.97003:30.7742222
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:51.52500:46.35300:46.12600:49.49303:13.497245
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:55.37100:46.43600:46.21600:46.45103:14.474342
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:52.69900:50.71900:47.28600:47.27403:17.978935
4Gergely MARTON 00:53.57400:47.26500:50.38700:46.98003:18.2061133
5SZIJJ "JOLLY" Zsolt00:58.17100:47.38600:48.05100:48.32003:21.9281727