Live RACE Results - Super1600 - Nor

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:52.31200:42.74600:42.58700:42.70004:26.25418
2Aydar NURIEV 00:47.34300:42.81200:42.75600:42.60304:26.70025
3Rokas BACIUSKA 00:47.91100:42.82800:42.59400:42.82204:27.04934
4Artis BAUMANIS 00:48.32500:43.17700:43.21200:42.94304:28.02343
5Gergely MARTON 00:53.07500:43.23400:43.07300:42.75704:29.72952
6Janno LIGUR 00:48.76400:48.39000:42.84500:42.70004:30.34661

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:48.06300:42.30500:42.44400:42.62604:25.76816
2Gergely MARTON 00:51.94400:42.71500:42.25200:43.16604:27.38625
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:48.57100:42.48000:42.16400:43.43904:27.81334
4Maximilien EVENO 00:52.91000:43.42300:43.13000:42.98104:29.94743
5Josef SUSTA 00:54.34200:43.95600:43.54800:44.77704:39.92652
6Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:47.54800:42.45700:42.44500:58.32804:59.12761

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:47.59200:42.50100:42.33800:42.38504:24.48916
2Rokas BACIUSKA 00:48.11400:42.55000:42.41900:42.35304:25.15725
3Janno LIGUR 00:52.40400:42.60500:42.74100:42.58604:25.97834
4Marius BERMINGRUD 00:53.14400:42.94300:43.03800:42.84404:27.53143
5Jan SKALA 00:48.87900:43.10500:43.31900:42.95004:30.16352
6Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:53.50600:42.91900:43.40000:42.82904:29.00461

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:50.44500:48.94800:43.71700:44.18903:07.2991727
2Marcel SUCHY 00:55.67000:44.86000:45.35100:44.74503:10.6261925
3Arvo KASK 00:56.62300:45.24700:45.39300:45.94803:13.2112024
4Mandie AUGUST 00:49.43400:47.37200:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002318
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Maximilien EVENO 00:52.88000:43.50800:43.22700:43.13403:02.749836
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:53.39300:43.57600:43.63100:43.47903:04.0791034
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:48.96300:43.71000:43.63300:49.05303:05.3591331
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:49.49400:43.86200:43.62300:49.32303:06.3021529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders HANSEN 00:48.94200:43.40200:43.13200:49.02403:04.5001133
2Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:53.74600:43.29200:44.58000:43.51303:05.1311232
3Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:53.12400:43.19100:45.66400:43.76603:05.7451430
4Pavel VIMMER 00:49.61500:48.46600:44.36900:44.13703:06.5871628
5Václav VEVERKA 00:47.92400:43.29301:07.43700:00:0000:00.0002218
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:47.52700:42.69900:42.62300:47.54103:00.390150
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:52.10500:43.26200:43.15300:43.08203:01.602440
3Josef SUSTA 00:47.98100:42.88400:48.19300:42.87203:01.930638
4Jan SKALA 00:49.56400:43.58200:43.89300:51.85603:08.8951826
5Juris SPIKIS 00:53.15800:44.08600:44.38900:00:0000:00.0002118
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:47.58700:42.86300:42.76600:47.69003:00.905245
2Rokas BACIUSKA 00:52.88000:42.64500:42.69200:42.91603:01.133342
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:52.50200:42.56000:42.49800:44.13803:01.698539
4Aydar NURIEV 00:47.11500:43.73100:42.95100:48.75903:02.556737
5Gergely MARTON 00:48.10000:43.60400:42.69900:48.44803:02.851935
Guro MAJORMOEN - DNS
Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:47.64200:42.59400:42.65000:47.66603:00.551539
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:52.75100:43.48900:43.46400:43.33103:03.035935
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:53.81900:43.56600:43.42000:44.06303:04.8681727
4Mandie AUGUST 00:49.32300:44.38900:44.54000:49.61303:07.8652222
5Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:54.18600:46.08200:45.66600:47.35303:13.2872321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Juris SPIKIS 00:47.64800:43.34400:43.85200:48.23003:03.0741034
2Anders HANSEN 00:48.40800:43.21900:48.31500:43.59003:03.5321232
3Guro MAJORMOEN 00:54.08000:43.84600:44.56100:44.50203:06.9892024
4Marcel SUCHY 00:55.16000:44.28100:44.19500:44.00903:07.6452123
5Arvo KASK 00:56.87800:50.22100:44.98200:45.23403:17.3152420
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jan SKALA 00:47.33200:43.58500:43.72300:48.37503:03.015836
2Pavel VIMMER 00:53.32600:43.34300:43.80900:44.02203:04.5001529
3Maximilien EVENO 00:53.77900:43.51100:43.75000:43.95503:04.9951826
4Marat KNYAZEV 00:54.41600:43.52000:43.39700:43.93103:05.2641925
5Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002518
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:46.92800:42.66900:42.83100:48.05503:00.482342
2Josef SUSTA 00:47.89800:43.16300:43.05400:47.92703:02.042737
3Václav VEVERKA 00:52.60200:43.51800:43.40800:43.71703:03.2451133
4Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:49.65400:43.16300:43.10500:48.07103:03.9931430
5Ondrej SMETANA 00:53.32400:43.82100:43.33300:44.17103:04.6491628
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:46.76900:42.60400:42.22900:48.27102:59.873150
2Jesse KALLIO 00:51.91900:42.68700:42.55700:43.17003:00.333245
3Rokas BACIUSKA 00:52.48300:42.53600:42.39700:43.07803:00.494440
4Janno LIGUR 00:48.16000:42.92100:42.86000:47.44603:01.387638
5Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:53.95600:43.00700:43.64100:43.24803:03.8521331

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Juris SPIKIS 00:49.18000:43.95200:43.96300:50.17803:07.2731727
2Arvo KASK 00:52.75000:51.22700:50.86000:45.55003:20.3871925
3Marcel SUCHY 00:52.89700:51.74700:45.36900:45.31603:15.3292024
4Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002418
5Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002518
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:47.76500:43.04800:43.12000:47.85603:01.789342
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:52.80100:43.65600:43.13700:43.09903:02.693539
3Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:48.66800:49.24500:43.69500:43.84503:05.4531529
4Guro MAJORMOEN 00:55.34400:44.54500:44.39700:44.47603:08.7621826
5Mandie AUGUST 01:03.91000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002318
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Václav VEVERKA 00:52.56000:43.38300:43.18800:43.81903:02.950737
2Ondrej SMETANA 00:53.31100:43.34600:43.45400:43.73203:03.843935
3Pavel VIMMER 00:47.73400:43.68500:44.06000:48.99503:04.4741232
4Marat KNYAZEV 00:48.37300:44.00900:44.00200:48.95403:05.3381331
5Anders HANSEN 00:49.27800:43.61100:43.89400:49.29403:06.0771628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:47.98400:42.98700:42.81600:47.84003:01.627245
2Rokas BACIUSKA 00:48.84000:43.21100:42.85000:47.55703:02.458440
3Jan SKALA 00:53.64100:43.74200:43.79800:43.27103:04.4521133
4Gergely MARTON 00:56.52301:00.82400:55.30700:54.18903:46.8432123
5Marius BERMINGRUD 01:00.08600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002218
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:47.54900:42.76200:42.65000:47.33103:00.291150
2Josef SUSTA 00:48.22200:42.87900:43.96400:47.88103:02.946638
3Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:52.69600:43.51900:43.65000:43.73003:03.595836
4Artis BAUMANIS 00:52.93700:43.36200:44.00600:43.76403:04.0691034
5Maximilien EVENO 00:53.81900:43.62700:43.60000:44.34603:05.3921430

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Maximilien EVENO 00:48.49700:43.58500:48.11100:43.66203:03.855539
2Gergely MARTON 00:53.26100:44.23300:43.23500:43.51803:04.247737
3Anders HANSEN 00:53.87800:44.04800:43.81200:43.86203:05.6001331
4Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:52.86900:47.60300:43.58700:42.91703:06.9761826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:47.79000:43.56300:42.74600:47.91103:02.010245
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:53.01500:43.67500:43.21900:43.98103:03.890638
3Jesse KALLIO 00:53.85600:43.45800:42.96300:44.43803:04.715836
4Rokas BACIUSKA 00:54.42400:43.21800:42.97900:44.25203:04.8731034
5Guro MAJORMOEN 00:49.47900:44.64200:45.18000:49.91103:09.2121925
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:47.61900:42.82600:42.51400:48.14203:01.101150
2Pavel VIMMER 00:53.26200:43.86700:44.04400:43.81803:04.9911133
3Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:50.68500:43.69800:48.86300:43.44203:06.6881727
4Marcel SUCHY 00:50.47700:50.43000:44.57200:45.09103:10.5702123
5Juris SPIKIS 01:02.46000:43.61000:44.68500:43.42503:14.1802420
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jan SKALA 00:48.08700:44.06200:43.81800:48.85303:04.820935
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:53.61500:43.67000:43.74500:44.35003:05.3801232
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:48.52700:49.45400:43.79300:44.17403:05.9481529
4Janno LIGUR 00:53.81500:44.75000:44.00900:44.04603:06.6201628
5Arvo KASK 00:50.07100:45.23800:45.34500:50.81303:11.4672321
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:47.38100:43.30500:43.22700:48.56303:02.476342
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:52.82800:43.12900:43.13100:43.66003:02.748440
3Václav VEVERKA 00:53.78800:43.88900:44.15500:43.95603:05.7881430
4Mandie AUGUST 00:49.66100:49.21600:44.29900:46.50003:09.6762024
5Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:55.69200:44.41700:43.75500:46.86803:10.7322222
Timur SHIGABUTDINOV - DNS