Live RACE Results - Super1600 - Lva

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:52.74800:51.66500:51.90700:52.18005:23.64718
2Aydar NURIEV 00:53.77300:52.39000:52.54800:56.04405:27.90725
3Josef SUSTA 00:54.14400:52.46100:56.18200:53.32505:29.46834
4Jesse KALLIO 00:54.32900:56.37100:53.14400:53.04405:30.50143
5Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:58.92600:53.48300:53.06800:53.26505:33.49652
6Gergely MARTON 01:01.76801:00.41901:04.51001:01.46306:21.13061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:52.55500:52.41400:52.47200:55.92505:25.79316
2Jesse KALLIO 00:54.02400:52.67800:56.24300:53.38205:30.25825
3Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:55.17600:56.59100:53.50100:53.67105:33.44334
4Artis BAUMANIS 01:00.66700:52.73600:52.89000:53.47305:33.71643
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:07.07352
6Marat KNYAZEV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:06.76561

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:52.58700:51.90600:52.10100:52.36105:23.58116
2Josef SUSTA 00:53.49500:53.67900:53.24800:56.34705:30.60025
3Gergely MARTON 00:52.82700:52.75500:52.46500:52.41905:30.64534
4Maximilien EVENO 00:54.41900:53.15100:56.94400:53.51705:32.46943
5Artur EGOROV 00:55.17800:56.58300:53.50400:53.36905:32.91452
6Janno LIGUR 00:59.15800:55.05700:54.98900:56.47205:46.43161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:53.81300:53.24500:53.20500:57.25403:44.025737
2Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:54.71700:53.79900:53.79100:57.19703:46.0271331
3Arnis ODINS 00:56.27200:53.77400:54.11700:57.61303:48.3561628
4Pavel VIMMER 01:00.63800:54.65300:54.36100:54.81203:50.8872321
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marcel SUCHY 00:54.67200:54.55400:55.15300:58.53503:49.3141826
2Václav VEVERKA 00:58.63400:54.62700:54.75400:54.89003:49.5261925
3Mandie AUGUST 00:55.90100:54.62700:58.05800:54.51503:49.7702024
4Siim SALURI 00:56.46300:54.61100:54.41200:58.03103:50.2992222
5Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:55.23500:58.01800:56.05800:58.28303:54.2212420
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:55.45100:53.89400:53.24800:56.89303:45.9771232
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:55.77400:53.96700:57.10900:54.08903:47.5791430
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:55.11000:58.01800:54.23800:54.25903:48.2211529
4Anders HANSEN 01:00.33800:53.56000:54.00200:54.42203:49.0181727
5Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:56.59200:54.72400:57.28000:54.84403:49.8962123
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:53.15600:52.25200:52.26600:56.11503:40.247342
2Jesse KALLIO 00:57.72000:52.86200:52.54300:52.95403:42.834539
3Janno LIGUR 00:58.95900:52.72400:52.82000:53.32803:44.363836
4Marat KNYAZEV 00:55.32000:53.13300:53.15900:57.16003:45.3631034
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:54.37700:56.77200:53.74700:54.19003:45.6481133
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:52.89300:51.68500:51.87700:55.18503:38.042150
2Aydar NURIEV 00:53.97200:51.66100:55.19600:52.41803:39.628245
3Gergely MARTON 00:57.88500:52.15600:52.20100:52.18203:40.962440
4Maximilien EVENO 00:54.68600:56.30700:52.60800:53.34303:43.393638
5Josef SUSTA 00:58.71800:53.05000:53.05900:53.10403:44.678935

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Maximilien EVENO 00:54.25800:52.94600:53.49300:56.96203:44.063539
2Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:56.78300:54.42800:58.14100:54.89303:50.7461529
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 01:10.26300:52.83000:53.36000:53.32203:56.3631925
4Pavel VIMMER 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:53.58600:53.25500:53.29900:56.64603:43.302440
2Mandie AUGUST 00:56.79200:54.69900:58.19400:55.87103:52.3001727
3Siim SALURI 00:54.76300:54.22700:57.63300:54.48703:47.8241826
4Marcel SUCHY 00:57.92300:59.82500:56.29800:56.84703:57.6462024
5Arnis ODINS 00:55.83600:53.75400:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002219
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:55.05000:53.48600:57.40500:55.26303:47.789935
2Ondrej SMETANA 00:58.87600:53.37200:54.09400:55.63603:48.4391133
3Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:56.49900:57.08200:53.43500:55.20503:48.7241232
4Václav VEVERKA 00:56.15800:55.01500:58.10500:55.49803:51.3191628
5Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:54.69200:53.66500:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002119
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:55.47000:53.52500:57.72300:53.23703:46.531737
2Marat KNYAZEV 00:55.86200:56.84200:53.71900:54.59803:47.493836
3Janno LIGUR 00:59.66200:53.59700:53.91800:54.66703:48.3351034
4Anders HANSEN 00:56.90100:53.57300:58.10500:54.21303:49.3521331
5Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:55.20200:53.64700:57.65900:57.30103:50.2951430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:53.52200:52.03100:52.18200:55.15203:39.269150
2Gergely MARTON 00:54.20400:52.37300:52.44900:56.34703:41.845245
3Aydar NURIEV 00:54.63700:52.54300:55.61900:52.90003:42.226342
4Artis BAUMANIS 00:57.18800:52.00700:52.06800:56.88203:44.526638
5Artur EGOROV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002319

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Anders HANSEN 00:59.77200:53.60100:53.52700:54.07403:47.5751034
2Václav VEVERKA 00:55.38800:54.45000:54.63700:58.81303:49.7691529
3Marcel SUCHY 00:58.16100:57.29701:00.27200:55.94103:58.3652024
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:55.52300:59.39400:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002319
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:55.47100:57.36300:53.82600:53.66903:46.874935
2Ondrej SMETANA 00:58.91100:53.81400:53.82600:54.64903:47.6171133
3Mandie AUGUST 00:59.90200:54.79400:54.98500:54.89503:51.1361727
4Pavel VIMMER 00:55.09700:54.62900:57.85700:00:0000:00.0002119
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:55.23100:56.26100:53.93700:53.65803:45.597737
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:59.15100:54.11000:53.92200:54.26703:48.0491430
3Arnis ODINS 00:59.71000:54.35500:54.45500:54.73603:49.7951628
4Siim SALURI 00:56.79800:54.82200:54.63300:58.35703:51.2871826
5Maximilien EVENO 00:54.61300:53.33100:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002219
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:53.73100:53.31300:53.39500:57.41803:44.335539
2Janno LIGUR 00:58.40700:53.18300:53.23900:53.65703:44.977638
3Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:54.87100:53.84000:57.88100:54.61203:47.6851232
4Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:55.68000:57.09900:54.16900:54.53803:48.0061331
5Josef SUSTA 00:55.95200:57.28000:54.07900:57.32803:51.3641925
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:53.00300:52.08100:51.85200:55.07103:38.242150
2Gergely MARTON 00:53.47300:52.15500:52.25500:55.67103:39.870245
3Aydar NURIEV 00:54.02300:52.45900:52.37900:56.27003:41.457342
4Artis BAUMANIS 00:54.41400:52.59900:52.60000:56.36903:42.345440
5Marat KNYAZEV 00:55.19700:53.95100:57.12000:53.74803:46.547836
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marat KNYAZEV 00:53.71100:52.78400:57.07800:53.47503:43.524539
2Artur EGOROV 00:54.20900:53.19300:53.38100:57.02103:44.353638
3Siim SALURI 00:59.65500:54.32600:54.50700:55.18303:50.3321529
4Anders HANSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002419
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:57.47600:51.68400:51.80600:51.80103:39.147150
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:58.52100:51.97700:52.07500:52.28903:41.184440
3Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:54.67900:53.74700:57.16100:54.21203:46.098935
4Maximilien EVENO 00:59.70100:53.42800:53.68500:55.12003:48.4291232
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:55.62200:57.01500:54.02200:57.00703:50.1561430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:55.48100:53.42900:53.35200:56.92303:45.572737
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:55.33300:54.21500:57.03500:54.70703:47.6911034
3Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 01:00.45900:53.14800:53.85700:54.16103:48.0091133
4Václav VEVERKA 00:57.72000:58.64700:55.27500:00:0000:00.0002119
5Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:56.21400:56.70300:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002219
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:55.40100:56.77000:53.69900:53.59803:46.060836
2Arnis ODINS 00:56.89200:54.21700:57.59800:54.13803:49.3411331
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:58.45200:54.16800:54.05800:54.23603:47.3101727
4Pavel VIMMER 00:55.02200:54.37200:58.89600:56.71603:51.3081826
5Jesse KALLIO 01:00.12200:52.91201:04.08201:06.68104:10.2362024
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:52.74100:52.03000:55.72500:52.53303:39.331245
2Gergely MARTON 00:53.00300:56.12000:52.32900:52.92503:40.719342
3Mandie AUGUST 00:56.23400:55.19900:58.74500:55.34203:52.1891628
4Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 01:02.89500:59.66500:58.57400:58.14204:05.7081925
5Marcel SUCHY 01:05.65800:58.51600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002319