Live RACE Results - Super1600 - Ger

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:39.33300:38.69600:38.94200:38.81404:02.07818
2Rokas BACIUSKA 00:39.90600:38.91200:38.83500:38.88604:03.47025
3Jesse KALLIO 00:42.80700:39.60000:39.30900:39.25204:06.25634
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.26300:39.45900:39.59400:39.65104:06.77343
5Josef SUSTA 00:40.46300:41.58600:39.85400:39.55104:07.39252
6Gergely MARTON 00:41.92300:39.72400:39.31000:39.52904:11.69061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:40.07500:39.74800:39.86600:39.94504:08.59016
2Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.98600:40.43700:40.00300:40.35504:11.26025
3Gergely MARTON 00:41.30500:40.34200:40.24000:40.15104:11.71134
4Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:41.73900:40.50200:40.35100:40.28404:14.53243
5Ondrej SMETANA 00:45.41100:41.30100:40.62400:40.64104:15.29852
6Marius BERMINGRUD 00:42.20100:40.38600:42.89600:00:0002:12.70061

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:40.85000:40.84100:40.19000:40.03804:10.66316
2Jesse KALLIO 00:41.71900:40.34300:39.90100:41.92804:11.73425
3Josef SUSTA 00:42.97800:41.42400:41.47300:42.67004:16.85534
4Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:42.71600:41.55900:41.46500:41.11504:18.06243
5Pavel VIMMER 00:45.40600:40.62900:40.96200:40.78904:18.27252
6Artis BAUMANIS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:06.60661

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrea CARRETTI 00:39.99500:40.63200:41.72600:40.45402:49.7801133
2Marcel SUCHY 00:41.24900:40.93400:42.48100:41.07402:52.8231628
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 01:04.89900:41.99300:41.17100:43.81203:19.2021727
4Mandie AUGUST 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001921
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:40.23600:39.94500:39.85000:41.23202:48.207737
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:40.45000:40.07800:40.04100:41.78702:49.5031034
3Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:43.04300:40.40500:39.73900:39.88902:49.9961232
4Siim SALURI 00:41.52700:40.30600:40.28900:41.74502:51.2761430
5Artur EGOROV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001821
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:39.70100:39.44300:39.10200:40.41402:45.519245
2Jesse KALLIO 00:40.21800:39.46300:39.31100:40.39502:46.252440
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.64300:39.78600:39.86500:41.53402:48.720836
4Ondrej SMETANA 00:41.33500:39.76700:39.76500:41.57302:49.450935
5Guro MAJORMOEN 00:44.11100:40.89600:39.88500:40.28102:52.1061529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:39.67500:39.19400:39.24800:40.10102:44.939150
2Josef SUSTA 00:39.83200:39.40000:39.18300:40.30302:45.668342
3Rokas BACIUSKA 00:40.59200:39.39100:39.42800:40.68902:46.877539
4Gergely MARTON 00:41.05200:39.35000:39.51500:40.76502:47.482638
5Pavel VIMMER 00:42.10600:40.32600:39.68400:41.37502:50.2231331
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND - DNS
Maximilien EVENO - DNS
Marat KNYAZEV - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ondrej SMETANA 00:40.58100:39.79800:39.60200:41.44502:48.494737
2Marcel SUCHY 00:41.19700:40.13300:42.03900:42.92802:53.5421727
3Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:43.31100:41.99700:40.66600:00:0000:00.0002021
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:39.84600:39.09600:39.33500:40.52502:45.731150
2Guro MAJORMOEN 00:40.39700:39.66900:39.97600:41.98902:49.043935
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:42.44000:41.25200:41.00400:43.41102:55.3091826
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:40.65800:40.42900:40.07000:42.23402:50.2281430
2Siim SALURI 00:43.26600:40.98900:40.38900:39.65802:51.3261529
3Mandie AUGUST 00:41.01900:42.92200:41.65800:40.78802:53.2781628
4Andrea CARRETTI 00:42.44100:42.49000:43.42300:40.41102:55.7091925
5Maximilien EVENO 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002121
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pavel VIMMER 00:40.04400:39.55300:39.74900:41.30902:47.412440
2Gergely MARTON 00:40.22400:39.54400:39.57800:41.65702:47.819539
3Marius BERMINGRUD 00:41.60900:39.91100:39.66200:41.45902:49.4871133
4Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:42.95500:40.24500:39.59100:40.14902:49.8541232
5Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:40.62500:39.75200:41.65000:41.02802:50.0191331
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:39.92000:39.34800:39.04600:41.40602:46.545245
2Rokas BACIUSKA 00:40.93300:39.51500:39.19700:40.87402:47.253342
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:43.61900:39.49000:39.18300:39.03502:48.121638
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.74000:40.16800:39.44700:41.50902:48.877836
5Jesse KALLIO 00:41.76200:41.47300:39.65500:39.27502:49.1931034
Marat KNYAZEV - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pavel VIMMER 00:40.48600:40.46200:40.54000:42.42702:50.617737
2Mandie AUGUST 00:42.25200:41.26600:40.73700:43.30502:54.5511331
3Marat KNYAZEV 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002121
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jesse KALLIO 00:40.76800:40.20500:40.11900:41.57202:49.584539
2Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:52.81200:42.59300:41.86900:43.94703:08.2651727
3Marcel SUCHY 00:43.76100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001921
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:41.54800:40.64100:40.67700:42.78002:52.5411034
2Artur EGOROV 00:41.21600:41.58900:41.04900:42.86502:53.5301232
3Andrea CARRETTI 00:45.31900:41.42600:41.19800:40.45102:55.4011430
4Siim SALURI 00:43.14700:43.48600:41.70800:40.62402:56.0881529
5Guro MAJORMOEN 00:42.18900:43.87900:43.03400:40.97202:56.9971628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:40.23900:40.22200:40.05400:42.09102:49.423440
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:40.57400:40.00200:40.21600:43.16502:50.892836
3Maximilien EVENO 00:41.44600:40.63300:40.31900:43.26502:52.6081133
4Josef SUSTA 00:47.12900:46.89200:48.01400:49.33203:18.2911826
5Ondrej SMETANA 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002021
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:39.67900:39.37900:39.26000:40.84202:45.899150
2Aydar NURIEV 00:40.24400:39.78900:39.69400:41.05602:47.504245
3Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:41.23900:39.93000:39.75000:41.44002:49.126342
4Gergely MARTON 00:41.54900:40.19900:39.88000:41.18102:49.585638
5Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:43.99500:40.95700:40.17800:39.96902:51.969935
Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:41.09200:40.55200:40.15800:42.03302:50.977836
2Siim SALURI 00:44.32000:41.29500:40.74800:40.54602:53.8601232
3Pavel VIMMER 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001921
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:40.39700:40.01600:40.21400:41.81802:49.328440
2Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:41.49800:40.28800:40.15500:41.81502:50.808737
3Maximilien EVENO 00:42.33400:40.41700:40.10500:41.98002:51.868935
4Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:43.04900:41.70800:41.67900:44.22202:57.8511628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:40.09300:39.98100:39.76300:41.35502:47.873245
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:41.48400:40.31700:39.93400:41.50802:49.942638
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:42.44900:40.63600:39.83900:42.94802:52.8411034
4Artur EGOROV 00:43.61400:41.79100:40.63200:40.35202:53.3881133
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:40.81000:40.16600:41.60300:41.08002:50.4871529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andrea CARRETTI 00:42.38800:43.40700:41.27500:40.33602:54.2571331
2Marcel SUCHY 00:41.83500:43.54300:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001721
3Jesse KALLIO 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001821
4Lars-Christian LOTE-ROSLAND 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000210
5Mandie AUGUST 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000220
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:39.78100:39.74300:39.47800:40.77802:46.511150
2Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.37200:39.96800:39.53000:42.49102:49.136342
3Gergely MARTON 00:40.92400:39.85800:39.64900:42.20902:49.399539
4Guro MAJORMOEN 00:41.90900:40.90100:43.30400:41.60702:54.7011430
Marat KNYAZEV - DNS