Live RACE Results - Super1600 - Ger

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:41.18500:40.40400:40.19900:40.31904:11.97318
2Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:41.43000:40.62100:40.26000:42.33104:13.45325
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:42.94400:43.63200:40.82800:40.69604:15.64534
4Janno LIGUR 00:42.55300:40.97100:43.62800:42.04604:17.05043
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:46.77200:41.63100:40.76400:40.43204:17.91752
6Krisztián SZABÓ 00:47.58600:41.18100:40.40100:40.89004:18.19061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:42.06700:41.90100:41.37000:41.09904:18.14616
2Janno LIGUR 00:41.44400:41.67500:41.38900:44.19904:18.53025
3Krisztián SZABÓ 00:42.04800:41.78800:44.57900:41.70604:19.07934
4Václav VEVERKA 00:46.17000:42.96100:42.82000:41.85004:24.57143
5Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:42.31600:45.87600:43.18400:41.31804:27.06252
6Pavel VIMMER 00:45.16800:43.00800:48.01200:45.09004:42.42561

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:41.26700:41.52700:41.45100:41.37604:18.95916
2Josef ŠUSTA 00:42.15600:41.45600:41.53200:41.80104:20.79125
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:43.11600:41.74700:41.73700:41.32204:21.28834
4Siim SALURI 00:46.23800:42.94000:41.34300:41.44304:21.64743
5Ondrej SMETANA 00:44.58700:42.90700:41.52800:41.38904:23.55152
6Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:07.14861

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Arnis ODINS 00:49.64100:45.20700:43.91800:43.95803:10.4361628
2Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:46.24900:45.12000:49.02400:45.20503:13.3901826
3Marius BERMINGRUD 00:45.75500:44.87300:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002120
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sven SEELIGER 00:44.19800:43.81900:44.36700:48.02003:08.1151331
2Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:49.18300:44.49500:44.05200:43.49803:08.9511430
3Zdenek KUCERA 00:45.21800:45.73600:48.49600:45.51203:12.6181727
4Marcel SUCHÝ 00:46.45900:49.97300:46.62800:45.30503:16.3542024
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:44.14800:42.93000:43.31700:46.77103:04.396737
2Pavel VIMMER 00:45.23300:43.53500:43.37600:46.23903:05.8011034
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:48.23200:44.29300:43.08400:43.16403:06.3671133
4Siim SALURI 00:46.19800:43.27900:43.25000:45.97703:06.3931232
5Marcell KOVACS 00:46.37600:49.23500:46.59800:46.20003:16.1891925
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:43.23300:42.64100:43.33400:45.10703:01.494245
2Krisztián SZABÓ 00:43.41500:42.84200:43.45700:45.82203:02.855440
3Václav VEVERKA 00:44.00000:43.03400:43.14900:45.71403:03.290638
4Janno LIGUR 00:46.62500:43.50200:43.34900:44.01503:05.037836
5Juris SPIKIS 00:47.77000:43.84000:42.66900:43.14703:05.277935
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:42.68000:43.04900:42.76500:44.38003:00.420150
2Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:43.95100:43.28900:42.57500:45.34903:02.244342
3Josef ŠUSTA 00:43.98200:43.09100:45.34300:43.09803:03.203539
4Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:51.94100:42.71900:42.19800:45.95803:10.3391529
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002220
Daniel NIELSEN - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:41.77900:41.12700:40.78400:43.24602:53.772150
2Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:42.43000:41.41900:41.00700:42.76302:54.674245
3Gergely MARTON 00:43.05400:41.90100:41.94600:44.13502:58.2281133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Zdenek KUCERA 00:42.93600:42.83100:42.33200:45.22803:00.6421628
2Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:44.62900:46.46200:43.32100:42.28803:03.9641925
3Marcel SUCHÝ 00:43.79400:43.14400:46.43700:44.37403:05.1292024
4Marius BERMINGRUD 00:45.60500:45.87600:43.49000:43.37003:05.6192123
5Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002320
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef ŠUSTA 00:41.38200:41.52700:41.27600:43.54202:54.852342
2Juris SPIKIS 00:42.34700:41.81800:41.71100:43.89002:57.131638
3Václav VEVERKA 00:43.04000:42.05500:42.00000:43.78102:58.119935
4Siim SALURI 00:46.41800:41.92100:41.15000:41.54302:58.4401331
5Daniel NIELSEN 00:45.11200:45.55000:43.02400:42.65403:03.5441826
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:41.57600:41.50800:41.55800:42.96302:54.915440
2Pavel VIMMER 00:42.73000:41.99800:42.13900:45.30302:59.3011430
3Marcell KOVACS 00:43.11700:42.08400:44.69800:42.64802:59.8651529
4Sven SEELIGER 00:47.80100:42.71700:41.52900:41.88703:01.2141727
5Arnis ODINS 00:47.03800:43.17600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002220
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:42.02100:41.43100:41.28500:43.76602:55.449539
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:42.34800:42.00200:41.40800:44.64902:57.487737
3Janno LIGUR 00:46.09000:42.30400:40.98300:41.28802:57.806836
4Krisztián SZABÓ 00:43.10900:41.80900:44.98000:41.29102:58.1731034
5Ondrej SMETANA 00:43.74300:41.52900:41.31300:44.30802:58.2641232

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:46.49900:42.98900:41.93800:42.55503:01.584737
2Daniel NIELSEN 00:44.03800:43.58800:45.52300:44.94403:05.5011430
3Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:47.45300:44.82800:43.65400:43.08303:06.5721727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Arnis ODINS 00:44.18400:42.53300:42.46900:45.01803:01.792836
2Juris SPIKIS 00:48.10600:43.87200:42.88700:42.79803:05.6181529
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:45.73200:43.79100:43.34800:47.06503:07.6661826
4Marcel SUCHÝ 00:44.89800:43.57800:46.44900:45.36403:08.3961925
5Zdenek KUCERA 00:50.27700:44.28000:43.69100:43.51803:09.4752024
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:42.99700:42.53600:42.09200:44.84702:59.953342
2Marcell KOVACS 00:43.82000:42.57100:44.78300:43.18803:01.897935
3Sven SEELIGER 00:43.26100:45.76300:43.38200:42.51903:02.4561034
4Marius BERMINGRUD 00:47.57200:44.42400:43.43300:43.12403:06.1481628
5Gergely MARTON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002320
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:43.40300:42.37900:42.06000:44.44002:59.430150
2Pavel VIMMER 00:43.84000:42.30900:42.32000:45.36303:01.271638
3Siim SALURI 00:44.22200:43.25600:42.14100:45.07103:02.7331133
4Václav VEVERKA 00:44.46000:43.31700:43.06500:45.27103:03.5471232
5Josef ŠUSTA 00:46.60400:45.17700:42.72900:41.83603:03.5561331
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:44.13100:41.52400:41.65500:44.57002:59.658245
2Ondrej SMETANA 00:43.27400:41.99300:45.10700:42.93703:00.668440
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:42.84200:41.28800:45.58200:44.24703:01.061539
4Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:46.33400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002120
5Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002220

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Siim SALURI 00:44.54500:44.44600:43.71100:45.53403:06.2961034
2Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:45.53300:44.94900:44.81900:48.41003:12.0241826
3Zdenek KUCERA 00:49.94500:46.18900:44.90800:44.28703:13.3841925
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Krisztián SZABÓ 00:43.54200:43.14700:42.74600:44.12003:01.434245
2Jussi-Petteri LEPPIHALME 00:44.41800:43.04800:44.45100:43.50003:03.379539
3Arnis ODINS 00:48.68800:45.96600:44.23300:43.65903:10.9181628
4Juris SPIKIS 00:45.59100:45.51800:46.51200:45.43503:11.3601727
5Marcel SUCHÝ 00:49.46600:46.60500:45.53600:45.23903:15.3472024
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Kasparas NAVICKAS 00:44.09700:43.05700:42.63200:45.76503:03.394638
2Janno LIGUR 00:47.89200:44.34700:43.64000:43.00503:06.8931133
3Gergely MARTON 00:46.68500:44.63600:45.65400:43.50403:08.7391331
4Marius BERMINGRUD 00:45.81700:46.88000:45.13300:44.60203:10.6551529
5Lars-Christian ROSLAND 00:45.27400:44.66800:45.90600:00:0000:00.0002220
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:43.00800:42.76600:42.88000:45.20503:01.694342
2Josef ŠUSTA 00:45.22100:45.45100:43.17500:42.40203:04.363737
3Pavel VIMMER 00:45.01100:43.02300:46.15000:43.71803:05.765935
4Sven SEELIGER 00:46.20700:43.55600:46.12100:43.96003:07.8201232
5Marcell KOVACS 00:48.66500:44.72300:43.79800:43.91803:09.2921430
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ulrik LINNEMANN 00:42.52300:42.12700:44.11500:42.90702:59.459150
2Ondrej SMETANA 00:42.80200:42.61000:42.37400:46.05003:01.922440
3Václav VEVERKA 00:44.68000:43.05300:42.97300:45.66003:04.950836
4Timur SHIGABOUTDINOV 00:48.13300:47.36000:46.07200:48.67403:18.5512123
5Daniel NIELSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002320