Live RACE Results - Super1600 - Fra

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:39.11400:38.75600:38.89500:38.82503:58.77518
2Gergely MARTON 00:39.83600:38.98600:38.85300:39.83704:00.68125
3Artis BAUMANIS 00:40.13600:39.14700:39.73700:38.86804:01.73634
4Marius BERMINGRUD 00:40.88800:40.57500:39.34700:39.70104:04.94343
5Yvonnick JAGU 00:40.38900:39.61400:39.85700:41.97904:05.97252
6Rokas BACIUSKA 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:12.76861

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:39.35200:38.68600:38.92700:39.23904:00.02116
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:40.02700:39.24400:39.18100:39.08704:02.04525
3Marius BERMINGRUD 00:40.56000:39.98800:39.68900:40.88904:06.61634
4Maximilien EVENO 00:41.37500:39.65000:40.57600:40.01804:06.66043
5Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:41.63900:39.89600:39.79000:40.11204:07.42852
6Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:42.27200:40.34300:39.85000:39.85904:07.70861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:39.67300:38.90300:38.98600:38.92403:59.70116
2Gergely MARTON 00:40.02600:39.11500:39.03600:40.08104:01.58425
3Yvonnick JAGU 00:40.48400:39.66400:40.05800:39.48104:03.98234
4Jesse KALLIO 00:41.50000:39.95000:39.56800:39.55704:04.85243
5Josef SUSTA 00:40.71100:41.29400:39.45800:39.91204:05.55352
6Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.83900:41.59900:40.45500:39.57304:06.71861

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pavel VIMMER 00:42.08800:42.85700:43.02300:41.99602:54.796935
2Siim SALURI 00:44.00000:43.01900:42.44700:42.68602:57.2411529
3Marcel SUCHY 00:43.59900:42.50800:42.81200:43.68502:57.7041727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:41.86900:41.79200:42.53500:41.27902:52.390342
2Václav VEVERKA 00:43.70500:42.71100:42.73000:42.38502:56.5441331
3Mandie AUGUST 00:44.47200:42.83300:42.31600:42.10002:56.9101430
4Anthony JAN 00:52.66300:49.27000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002119
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Maximilien EVENO 00:42.44700:41.48100:41.84100:41.30702:51.972245
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:44.34800:41.75000:42.41800:41.70502:55.1921133
3Artur EGOROV 00:45.88400:41.71700:42.44300:42.55102:57.5431628
4Ondrej SMETANA 00:46.36500:41.88800:42.13400:42.70502:57.9981826
5Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002219
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Janno LIGUR 00:43.95600:41.43000:41.76600:41.43502:53.496440
2Yvonnick JAGU 00:43.45200:42.34100:42.01000:41.41902:54.090638
3Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:43.19800:43.10500:41.88800:41.69602:54.749836
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:49.80000:47.05100:45.92400:45.05003:12.9341925
5Jesse KALLIO 00:57.19000:59.95500:57.96700:00:0000:00.0002019
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:43.37500:40.87700:40.73400:41.25202:51.175150
2Aydar NURIEV 00:45.09000:41.30900:41.00300:41.24402:53.577539
3Josef SUSTA 00:44.14700:41.15400:42.45300:41.21902:54.106737
4Artis BAUMANIS 00:43.88400:43.39200:41.67900:41.10602:55.0101034
5Gergely MARTON 00:44.65700:42.20400:41.70300:42.01802:55.4661232
Marcel SNOEIJERS - DNS
Marat KNYAZEV - DNS

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:40.17200:39.31500:39.11300:40.35002:43.786737
2Mandie AUGUST 00:40.97400:39.61300:39.73300:41.49802:46.6431826
3Marcel SUCHY 00:41.59000:40.00400:39.98000:40.92802:48.0382222
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artur EGOROV 00:40.42700:40.58500:39.71700:40.08702:45.6571331
2Anthony JAN 00:40.29600:39.95900:40.10700:41.50002:46.6101727
3Václav VEVERKA 00:42.40200:40.16300:39.88600:39.94302:47.3071925
4Siim SALURI 00:43.03700:40.13800:39.77500:39.91802:47.8262123
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:39.95900:38.92100:38.63400:40.43902:42.734440
2Marius BERMINGRUD 00:40.99200:39.44000:39.62900:40.84802:45.7461430
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:42.53900:39.68700:39.41700:39.62202:46.1201529
4Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:41.66500:39.33000:39.17800:41.23902:46.4351628
5Pavel VIMMER 00:43.53800:39.90000:39.65500:39.83502:47.6942024
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Artis BAUMANIS 00:39.06600:38.82900:38.50700:39.55302:40.695245
2Aydar NURIEV 00:39.37900:38.76900:38.66800:40.76002:42.327342
3Jesse KALLIO 00:39.90000:39.85700:39.14400:39.28902:43.075638
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:40.12100:39.27900:39.04300:40.35102:43.789836
5Maximilien EVENO 00:41.39800:39.20300:39.26300:39.54302:44.4011133
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:39.24200:38.48400:38.35500:39.21702:40.094150
2Gergely MARTON 00:40.40700:40.25800:38.65100:38.86002:42.929539
3Yvonnick JAGU 00:40.01400:39.25700:40.37400:39.33502:43.828935
4Janno LIGUR 00:41.56200:39.40900:39.26200:39.19902:44.2781034
5Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:40.85800:40.75100:39.51600:39.30902:45.2541232
Marcel SNOEIJERS - DNS
Marat KNYAZEV - DNS

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:39.31400:40.21600:39.38700:39.38702:43.041342
2Janno LIGUR 00:40.81900:39.59700:39.45500:39.57402:44.239539
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002319
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Václav VEVERKA 00:40.87600:40.24600:41.29900:40.59502:47.9411628
2Anthony JAN 00:40.31100:40.39900:40.60300:42.15702:48.2381727
3Siim SALURI 00:41.23000:41.74100:40.13600:40.71402:48.9521826
4Mandie AUGUST 00:43.15900:40.34100:40.90900:40.79802:50.1832123
5Marcel SUCHY 00:43.67100:40.84100:40.72200:41.25802:51.5682222
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Pavel VIMMER 00:40.20000:39.98300:41.60900:40.11602:46.6281331
2Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:40.59900:41.78500:40.05300:39.88602:47.0871430
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:42.17600:40.23000:40.27400:40.15902:47.8191529
4Artur EGOROV 00:42.93300:41.37400:40.12100:39.77702:49.0271925
5Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:42.79500:40.35700:41.90800:39.92102:49.7842024
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Yvonnick JAGU 00:39.61700:39.43400:40.14200:39.33602:43.351440
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:41.36400:39.47700:39.59700:39.36202:44.687737
3Jesse KALLIO 00:40.82900:39.72300:39.32500:40.26402:45.053836
4Maximilien EVENO 00:40.59600:40.66000:39.67400:39.80402:45.572935
5Josef SUSTA 00:42.04200:39.45900:39.59700:39.76102:45.9371133
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:40.07700:38.89800:39.86700:38.86502:42.562150
2Gergely MARTON 00:39.65800:38.94900:39.13500:40.31102:42.860245
3Aydar NURIEV 00:41.75200:39.68100:38.99900:38.95902:44.247638
4Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:41.39600:40.58300:39.49200:39.41002:45.8461034
5Marius BERMINGRUD 00:41.21800:39.51000:41.10900:39.70702:46.4241232
Marat KNYAZEV - DNS

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Josef SUSTA 00:40.67400:40.88300:39.58300:40.18002:46.177836
2Jesse KALLIO 00:40.10700:39.87900:39.99900:41.56802:46.405935
3Artur EGOROV 00:43.23000:40.54900:40.58000:40.27002:49.5591529
4Siim SALURI 00:41.64600:40.98100:42.29500:41.26702:51.1761826
5Mandie AUGUST 00:44.26700:40.81000:40.70300:40.88302:51.6582024
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Rokas BACIUSKA 00:40.08500:39.32200:39.49100:40.33802:44.049150
2Maximilien EVENO 00:41.01600:41.13000:39.91700:40.85502:47.8391034
3Václav VEVERKA 00:42.82700:40.59900:40.54000:41.17502:49.9841628
4Anthony JAN 00:44.06300:40.69000:40.87500:40.97202:51.5071925
5Marat KNYAZEV 00:40.68800:39.85400:41.10300:00:0000:00.0002319
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Gergely MARTON 00:40.56900:39.56200:39.64700:41.04602:45.629539
2Artis BAUMANIS 00:41.43000:39.47200:40.68100:39.56902:45.990737
3Pavel VIMMER 00:42.27200:40.19500:40.22200:40.43202:47.9371133
4Zsolt SZIJJ-JOLLY 00:42.69900:40.18600:40.08400:40.51402:48.3561232
5Jimmy TERPEREAU 00:41.03000:48.94900:39.60200:39.73702:54.1542123
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Aydar NURIEV 00:40.18100:40.57400:39.54200:40.09002:45.228342
2Yvonnick JAGU 00:39.96000:39.79200:41.31200:39.92502:45.722638
3Ondrej SMETANA 00:41.33500:41.54700:40.44900:40.26402:48.4911331
4Espen ISAKSAETRE 00:40.86600:40.40200:40.32600:41.66502:49.4801430
5Marcel SUCHY 00:43.89700:40.51000:40.78800:40.73602:51.0631727
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marius BERMINGRUD 00:39.89100:40.51300:39.60400:39.47102:44.276245
2Timur SHIGABUTDINOV 00:41.25000:39.80300:39.71200:39.63602:45.334440
3Marcel SNOEIJERS 00:56.46800:42.63400:41.42700:41.35203:08.3062222
Janno LIGUR - DNS