Live RACE Results - RX2 - Zaf

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:44.08700:43.51700:43.63000:43.40404:31.88418
2Sondre EVJEN 00:48.23900:44.33600:44.59700:44.14704:37.55225
3Tanner WHITTEN 00:46.90800:46.30300:44.75400:44.07204:38.08234
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:45.49300:44.31600:44.85600:44.65504:39.25843
5Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.18500:43.82100:43.73500:44.10103:04.06352
6Dan ROOKE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.00061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:44.62400:44.29800:44.12400:43.79704:35.13316
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:45.90900:44.39700:46.39100:43.68004:35.86225
3Vasily GRYAZIN 00:45.43300:44.48200:44.79900:44.02104:36.75834
4Anders MICHALAK 00:46.81100:44.56200:47.37900:44.61004:41.07643
5William NILSSON 00:50.18500:44.63200:44.39200:44.47004:41.34552
6Andreas BACKMAN 00:47.34200:44.60900:44.95900:45.76604:42.21861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:44.84300:44.17700:44.18500:46.09104:36.07716
2Sondre EVJEN 00:49.77900:45.00700:44.84200:45.04204:41.46425
3Dan ROOKE 00:47.21800:44.99900:47.56600:45.65204:42.62434
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:47.46300:45.84900:44.94800:45.27404:44.30143
5Simon Wago SYVERSEN00:51.13600:45.89400:45.93000:45.45604:47.68952
6Thomas HOLMEN 00:49.72200:45.88900:45.67500:45.37704:48.16861

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:44.92200:43.92300:43.32400:46.48603:05.889440
2William NILSSON 00:48.66600:43.97200:43.34500:44.40303:07.667539
3Jessica BACKMAN 00:46.04300:44.65200:43.98600:47.22803:09.239737
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas HOLMEN 00:44.50800:46.49800:43.44700:44.16303:05.743342
2Simon Wago SYVERSEN00:47.11300:45.87100:45.43100:44.86903:10.4691232
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:45.43000:46.90200:48.62600:45.06303:13.4041529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:43.93900:43.65700:43.08300:46.14303:04.050245
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:44.84100:43.84200:43.38800:48.80603:08.214638
3Anders MICHALAK 00:46.57100:43.80600:46.09200:45.70703:09.355836
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:47.31200:46.54100:44.23100:44.50103:09.721935
5Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:49.25400:44.19700:45.56700:44.02203:10.3521133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:42.84600:43.90100:43.33100:45.90703:03.091150
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:45.82200:44.84400:44.93800:47.34003:10.0911034
3Glenn HAUG 00:48.78000:45.09300:44.58400:45.96603:11.8781331
4Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:47.50100:44.45600:47.09000:45.94303:12.2021430
5Tanner WHITTEN 00:58.56500:47.91500:48.24800:47.35803:29.2711628

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:43.69200:43.09200:43.23200:45.95803:03.065245
2Glenn HAUG 00:47.72900:43.25800:43.19600:43.10703:04.545539
3Anders MICHALAK 00:45.62100:43.59800:44.21500:46.06903:06.645935
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:45.34400:44.00900:45.76900:43.91403:06.055737
2Jessica BACKMAN 00:46.03500:47.82300:43.93600:44.67803:09.6781430
3Dan ROOKE 00:52.96500:42.92900:42.79400:44.04303:09.8451529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tanner WHITTEN 00:44.03400:44.28200:43.27500:45.60903:04.385342
2Sondre EVJEN 00:44.31800:46.65700:42.85800:43.76903:04.857638
3Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:48.73000:43.36100:43.37000:43.67603:06.414836
4Thomas HOLMEN 00:45.01100:44.60100:46.34300:44.44903:07.5611133
5Andreas BACKMAN 00:46.00600:46.76700:43.73300:44.08703:07.9091232
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:43.86500:43.27800:43.21300:45.15103:02.602150
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:44.57400:43.60000:43.47600:45.66803:04.526440
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:48.65800:43.69300:44.09500:43.42503:07.0511034
4Simon Wago SYVERSEN00:46.61000:44.71200:44.54400:46.53603:09.5811331
5William NILSSON 00:49.38700:44.18500:44.23700:43.82103:08.9881628

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1William NILSSON 00:44.50700:44.18100:43.44300:46.12403:05.421342
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:45.24500:43.75400:46.82300:43.45003:06.488539
3Thomas HOLMEN 00:48.16100:44.60600:43.96900:44.10203:09.5561034
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon Wago SYVERSEN00:44.38800:44.52100:43.66600:46.13803:05.866440
2Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:48.07100:43.99000:44.46800:45.39903:09.253935
3Jessica BACKMAN 00:45.99400:45.13200:44.24600:48.01103:10.6261133
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:43.97800:43.14500:43.17700:45.42303:02.848245
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:45.24200:45.31100:43.63300:46.01903:07.410638
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:45.02000:49.80200:46.46900:45.82503:14.2541232
4Anders MICHALAK 00:48.33900:46.12100:48.77600:49.49303:19.8891430
5Glenn HAUG 00:52.53900:43.76800:48.60700:47.89503:20.2231529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:42.93000:42.96200:43.33800:45.53603:01.972150
2Andreas BACKMAN 00:44.49700:43.96500:46.82600:44.86603:07.450737
3Sondre EVJEN 00:46.03400:43.73000:43.56200:46.63903:07.470836
4Dan ROOKE 00:48.34500:44.09600:50.22300:49.32803:19.1461331
5Vasily GRYAZIN 00:53.20400:48.57200:47.93800:48.94503:25.7721628

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Glenn HAUG 00:46.27300:46.65100:43.29500:43.94703:07.4601034
2Jessica BACKMAN 00:45.33900:44.87800:47.34300:44.22003:09.0681232
3William NILSSON 00:47.61500:43.95000:46.75700:45.27603:11.0231529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BACKMAN 00:44.28100:43.87700:43.22700:46.37103:04.913342
2Sondre EVJEN 00:44.97200:43.89700:43.41100:46.26203:05.908539
3Anders MICHALAK 00:48.09100:43.56800:43.99600:44.05503:06.828935
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:45.32200:43.31500:42.98500:45.81803:04.639245
2Cyril RAYMOND 00:47.30100:42.79400:43.58500:45.22903:06.107638
3Simon Wago SYVERSEN00:48.79300:44.40500:44.38900:43.65903:08.5121133
4Thomas HOLMEN 00:47.90900:44.44000:44.38400:46.36203:10.2521430
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:43.86300:43.59500:57.17200:58.38703:30.2571628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:44.66300:42.56800:42.83500:45.16903:02.457150
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:44.45900:43.81800:43.30700:46.24703:04.928440
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:45.75800:43.31300:46.53700:43.45603:06.193737
4Tanner WHITTEN 00:46.51900:46.02300:43.49500:43.35203:06.703836
5Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:49.79100:43.46600:44.19500:44.92503:09.8481331