Live RACE Results - RX2 - Swe

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.86200:44.63700:44.82900:44.63104:34.14518
2Henrik KROGSTAD 00:46.60800:44.66100:47.84600:44.81804:35.43925
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:49.13100:45.03600:45.89500:44.89204:39.92734
4Oliver ERIKSSON 00:46.40500:44.61400:44.83200:51.42304:40.40543
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:49.04400:45.18100:45.03200:46.25104:40.71752
6Christian BROOKS 00:49.20400:44.98300:45.30800:44.57404:41.71861

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:46.04800:45.02400:44.93300:44.94204:35.37616
2Henrik KROGSTAD 00:46.60800:44.95300:44.80000:47.56604:35.83725
3Christian BROOKS 00:46.50000:44.91300:44.77200:45.12404:36.35934
4Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:48.94500:45.31600:45.32700:45.23404:38.46943
5Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:49.10900:45.18700:45.51900:44.97504:38.71552
6Petter LEIRHOL 00:47.50300:44.68700:45.20800:44.88904:40.48661

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.99400:44.74900:44.78800:44.63004:34.78116
2Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:46.55200:44.93500:47.50700:44.78204:35.94225
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:48.90300:45.76600:45.01500:44.83504:39.12534
4Marcus HOGLUND 00:47.48900:48.78000:44.53400:44.77504:39.39043
5William NILSSON 00:48.62800:46.25000:44.64600:44.51004:54.28052
6Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:46.75700:50.88200:52.34700:50.56705:04.34261

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:45.70500:45.10400:45.00700:47.66503:06.278150
2Simon SYVERSEN 00:46.43400:44.73200:48.15200:47.24603:09.5471529
3Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:50.31100:45.53800:46.82800:45.67103:11.3121925
4Albert LLOVERA 00:48.43700:46.60300:47.96700:50.73503:16.6992618
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Conner MARTELL 00:46.26100:45.31800:45.30000:47.23803:06.922342
2Anders MICHALAK 00:46.95100:45.81600:45.66600:48.15203:09.4161430
3Mats OSKARSSON 00:50.19500:45.74500:45.76700:45.91303:10.5361826
4Martin JONSSON 00:51.39500:45.91100:46.30400:45.69603:12.2712123
5Cole KEATTS 00:47.64400:45.58700:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002814
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:46.19800:45.08300:44.84900:47.87303:06.897245
2Glenn HAUG 00:46.78600:45.73000:47.67500:45.37503:08.413935
3Santosh BERGGREN 00:51.66600:45.87100:45.80000:45.76303:11.9552024
4Johnny ANDERSSON 00:47.66700:46.73800:49.99700:46.70403:14.0192321
5Hampus RADSTROM 00:48.61700:49.25300:46.76400:46.76203:14.3632420
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:45.82400:45.26500:45.20400:47.83403:06.945440
2Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:48.86900:45.04900:44.84300:45.62703:07.252638
3Henrik KROGSTAD 00:46.20700:45.24700:45.06400:49.03903:08.370836
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:47.54900:44.81500:47.49300:46.04403:08.6711133
5Sondre EVJEN 00:56.46500:45.32500:44.99800:44.96303:14.5982519
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:46.52700:45.78300:48.30200:45.46603:08.9111232
2Petter LEIRHOL 00:47.23200:48.83800:45.15200:45.27903:09.3851331
3Linus OSLTLUND 00:50.63000:45.88100:45.17800:45.57903:10.1131628
4Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 00:50.94600:45.99800:45.34900:45.32903:10.4851727
5Vasily GRYAZIN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002914
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:48.97500:45.16500:45.10600:45.00203:07.080539
2Oliver ERIKSSON 00:46.51200:45.30900:45.05900:47.72003:07.454737
3Christian BROOKS 00:47.58800:45.09500:45.25600:47.81003:08.5911034
4Marcus HOGLUND 00:49.80900:45.10600:45.18300:50.59603:13.5772222
5William NILSSON 00:46.14400:46.22400:45.24500:54.64803:15.1042717

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 00:46.37300:45.60600:45.50000:47.82103:08.1491034
2Sondre EVJEN 00:49.79700:45.32500:45.01900:45.75403:08.7371430
3Johnny ANDERSSON 00:47.73400:45.70000:48.85500:45.63503:10.8021925
4Albert LLOVERA 00:52.80200:47.16000:47.42700:47.57203:17.9132618
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Glenn HAUG 00:47.30300:45.66500:45.51700:48.23403:09.5351727
2Hampus RADSTROM 00:50.20100:46.03500:45.66500:45.66403:10.4561826
3Mats OSKARSSON 00:47.51100:46.70700:48.30700:46.40903:11.8322123
4Martin JONSSON 00:49.41300:48.57300:45.98400:45.99103:12.8152222
5Anders MICHALAK 00:48.86500:46.94000:48.96300:46.14503:13.7532321
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:45.91200:44.99800:44.87900:47.16903:05.789245
2Linus OSLTLUND 00:49.19100:45.24200:44.83200:45.61803:07.730638
3Cole KEATTS 00:47.00100:45.39700:51.62000:48.33003:15.2132420
4Simon SYVERSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002814
5Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:53.63600:49.35400:49.78400:47.76200:00.000290
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:46.49200:45.47300:45.19800:47.79703:07.789737
2Petter LEIRHOL 00:49.56700:45.25900:45.28500:45.05203:08.115935
3Henrik KROGSTAD 00:46.82800:45.48300:48.37800:45.12603:08.7111331
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:51.19800:45.03700:44.78300:44.96003:08.9291529
5Santosh BERGGREN 00:48.14200:45.85200:45.87200:48.41703:11.1712024
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Christian BROOKS 00:46.16100:44.73700:44.63700:47.61403:06.030342
2Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:47.26600:45.20700:47.88800:45.35003:08.5751133
3Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:47.79300:47.53100:45.51300:45.23003:08.9641628
4Conner MARTELL 00:58.20600:44.94400:44.83000:44.71503:15.5802519
5Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:49.34300:45.21400:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002714
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1William NILSSON 00:48.80700:44.63900:44.48200:44.76003:05.749150
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.93300:44.78500:44.53800:48.38903:06.482440
3Marcus HOGLUND 00:49.79200:44.84000:44.94800:44.99303:07.452539
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:46.48600:44.96300:44.97600:48.53703:07.851836
5Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:47.14100:44.95300:48.54700:45.09103:08.6401232

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:46.17900:45.28000:44.96100:47.24103:06.502440
2Conner MARTELL 00:46.83700:45.05800:47.79600:45.11503:07.591935
3Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:49.46000:45.03300:45.13500:45.71803:08.1981430
4Simon SYVERSEN 00:50.03300:45.24300:45.04200:45.43203:08.6011628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cole KEATTS 00:47.00600:45.51900:48.33700:45.45003:09.2622024
2Hampus RADSTROM 00:47.49200:49.40800:46.05000:45.33903:11.2192420
3Martin JONSSON 00:50.74200:47.05800:46.58400:46.07103:13.3292519
4Albert LLOVERA 00:49.48900:47.91400:50.95800:47.01903:18.3462717
5Johnny ANDERSSON 00:51.11001:31.44201:11.38100:00:0000:00.0002814
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:45.87000:45.19400:45.07000:48.00203:06.978836
2Santosh BERGGREN 00:49.30100:45.23900:45.44200:45.47203:08.3091529
3Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:49.53400:45.57100:45.56000:45.55403:09.1661925
4Glenn HAUG 00:47.25100:45.24700:45.53000:48.70103:09.6332123
5Anders MICHALAK 00:46.68500:45.58500:48.41700:46.94703:10.5192321
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:48.57600:44.58500:44.67500:44.80603:05.564245
2Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:46.27700:45.41000:44.90300:47.34503:06.726737
3Petter LEIRHOL 00:47.21200:44.94800:45.20500:47.68003:07.9321133
4Mats OSKARSSON 00:49.92900:46.16800:45.27800:45.52003:09.7802222
5Sondre EVJEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002914
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:45.86400:44.58100:44.85000:46.75903:04.889150
2Marcus HOGLUND 00:46.52800:44.44100:45.20000:47.57603:06.594539
3Henrik KROGSTAD 00:46.98600:44.54900:48.63900:44.95203:07.9791232
4Linus OSLTLUND 00:47.88800:48.03400:45.14300:44.76203:08.7141727
5Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 00:49.38400:54.94900:45.66000:44.61303:17.5182618
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1William NILSSON 00:48.69500:44.89600:44.75600:44.85803:06.086342
2Christian BROOKS 00:49.11900:44.73900:44.69200:45.31103:06.725638
3Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:45.94000:44.71100:44.92100:49.36203:07.7991034
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:46.61400:48.35100:44.96400:45.22803:08.0371331
5Oliver ERIKSSON 00:48.19900:47.66900:45.05200:44.97903:08.7321826

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:45.49100:44.74500:44.27700:47.17503:04.554150
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:49.31800:44.50200:44.47300:44.28403:05.414440
3Linus OSLTLUND 00:49.65900:44.91900:44.83900:44.35103:06.662935
4Mats OSKARSSON 00:46.75400:45.07500:45.52100:48.05203:08.4201430
5Santosh BERGGREN 00:48.15600:47.81100:45.59500:45.15203:09.5501727
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:46.16800:45.18800:44.67000:46.53403:05.352342
2Henrik KROGSTAD 00:46.72900:47.89100:44.90100:44.41403:06.8021034
3Johnny ANDERSSON 00:48.14800:46.10100:49.36100:46.01803:12.5592222
4Albert LLOVERA 00:49.63100:47.39700:47.34400:50.25203:17.7352321
5Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:46.08801:05.89300:59.69100:58.58103:53.0492816
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1William NILSSON 00:45.89700:44.39700:44.32200:48.20603:05.690539
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:46.78700:44.49600:46.09800:45.97903:06.181638
3Jimmie WALFRIDSON 00:49.41900:45.24000:44.97600:45.43003:07.9081232
4Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:51.28300:45.02700:45.12300:45.42203:09.7341826
5Conner MARTELL 00:53.01900:53.96801:00.67700:58.33503:48.8052717
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Stein FREDERIC-AKRE 00:46.41300:44.72800:47.98700:44.59403:06.568836
2Petter LEIRHOL 00:51.43500:44.87300:44.58900:44.71603:08.4991529
3Cole KEATTS 00:49.09000:45.62800:45.31000:48.14403:11.1502123
4Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:49.38800:54.05700:51.33700:50.99403:28.6402618
5Simon SYVERSEN 00:57.35600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002914
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Christian BROOKS 00:48.74000:44.97700:44.47100:44.09303:05.296245
2Marcus HOGLUND 00:49.84800:44.65300:44.59000:44.37103:06.252737
3Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:46.90300:45.61000:45.22200:48.00403:08.5061628
4Hampus RADSTROM 00:47.57900:46.00000:50.67800:52.25003:19.4242420
PositionRace: 6LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:47.41700:47.75100:44.84300:44.94203:07.8181133
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:48.00100:45.34100:47.44200:44.59903:08.2351331
3Anders MICHALAK 00:47.11100:45.86300:45.30900:49.07803:10.1971925
4Glenn HAUG 00:51.30800:44.73800:45.22000:46.47103:10.6392024
5Martin JONSSON 00:59.35000:47.53400:46.99000:46.54103:23.2792519