Live RACE Results - RX2 - Swe

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:48.88100:47.14000:45.40300:48.44404:42.57918
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:49.45100:46.66700:45.95000:46.58604:44.01625
3William NILSSON 00:51.76600:46.09200:47.49400:46.46304:44.30334
4Andreas BACKMAN 00:53.32200:45.31900:47.12600:46.34204:44.55843
5Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:53.76800:45.64600:48.75500:51.44105:02.94752
6Cyril RAYMOND 00:48.26100:48.92600:55.74000:58.93305:27.57061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:48.98900:45.36800:45.24600:45.29804:38.75316
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:52.08700:45.57500:45.75700:45.45604:40.22325
3Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:49.92200:45.38700:45.34400:48.90504:41.25934
4Linus OSTLUND 00:50.94200:45.68600:48.42000:45.59404:41.54343
5Glenn HAUG 00:50.33400:45.78600:45.91600:45.44204:41.97152
6Marcus HOGLUND 00:52.87600:45.58200:45.30800:00:0002:23.76661

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:48.71300:45.17900:45.03200:44.88004:36.39616
2William NILSSON 00:52.21500:45.04300:45.06300:45.48904:38.20125
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:49.74600:45.27800:45.20200:48.30704:39.08834
4Thomas HOLMEN 00:53.39400:45.46900:45.34400:46.27804:42.19143
5Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:54.27600:45.57900:45.42300:45.81104:42.93052
6Simon OLOFSSON 00:50.73700:45.44700:45.54500:48.28204:58.77061

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:49.99200:46.17300:46.30300:48.50103:10.969440
2Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:52.65900:46.78500:46.07300:46.76203:12.279935
3Thomas HOLMEN 00:50.82700:48.87100:46.30300:46.46003:12.4611034
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:49.84400:46.06100:46.28900:48.70103:10.895342
2Marcus HOGLUND 00:52.98400:46.49300:46.48600:46.16703:12.130836
3Sondre EVJEN 00:53.83300:45.94200:46.57900:46.32103:12.6751232
4Hampus RADSTROM 00:51.56700:46.18100:46.38800:49.43803:13.5741430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Glenn HAUG 00:50.03500:45.99600:45.77200:50.01503:11.818638
2Sandra HULTGREN 00:53.77600:46.32600:46.55500:47.74703:14.4041727
3Tanner WHITTEN 00:50.43800:46.05600:48.47000:49.62003:14.5841826
4Jessica BACKMAN 00:52.02900:46.43700:49.35900:47.72603:15.5511925
5Santosh BERGGREN 00:53.39100:49.40600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002221
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:50.04700:46.20500:48.96800:45.62803:10.848245
2Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:53.50800:46.34000:46.01100:45.94103:11.800539
3Vasily GRYAZIN 00:53.96000:46.29200:46.31800:45.97403:12.5441133
4Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:51.05300:46.38500:46.17400:50.26603:13.8781529
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:51.30500:49.52500:46.19600:47.33203:14.3581628
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:49.71100:45.54300:48.10400:45.52703:08.885150
2Andreas BACKMAN 00:50.60400:49.08300:46.40100:45.82503:11.913737
3William NILSSON 00:54.53200:46.69800:45.98800:46.16103:13.3791331
4Anders MICHALAK 00:57.69900:46.78200:46.65200:46.49703:17.6302024
5Linus OSTLUND 01:04.74500:50.94700:49.58000:49.12403:34.3962123

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:53.39800:45.87300:45.76200:45.93703:10.970737
2Dan ROOKE 00:51.18600:49.02800:45.88100:45.67303:11.768836
3Jessica BACKMAN 00:50.67000:46.66500:50.09200:46.26503:13.6921232
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:50.03300:46.63900:48.51000:45.76003:10.942638
2Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:51.50400:46.19700:45.88800:48.95903:12.548935
3Glenn HAUG 00:54.17800:46.32800:45.81000:46.52403:12.8401133
4Hampus RADSTROM 00:53.04000:49.50400:46.58800:46.49903:15.6311628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Linus OSTLUND 00:49.58200:45.42800:45.08800:48.61403:08.712245
2William NILSSON 00:53.45200:45.28600:45.39200:45.35303:09.483342
3Anders MICHALAK 00:50.50900:45.99100:45.60800:48.40103:10.509539
4Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:51.22500:45.93300:49.42700:46.07003:12.6551034
5Santosh BERGGREN 00:54.24900:46.20100:46.87000:47.02403:14.3441331
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BACKMAN 00:50.50900:45.92300:45.68800:48.15803:10.278440
2Sandra HULTGREN 00:55.03400:46.85700:46.52100:46.16403:14.5761430
3Marcus HOGLUND 00:51.70200:50.60800:46.34600:47.20003:15.8561727
4Thomas HOLMEN 00:51.07400:53.35300:50.90000:51.83403:27.1612024
5Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 01:06.31600:57.29900:57.43800:58.72903:59.7822123
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:49.34000:45.66500:45.45200:47.77003:08.227150
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:56.39400:46.73200:46.03600:45.62003:14.7821529
3Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:55.64900:47.34200:48.54400:48.53903:20.0741826
4Sondre EVJEN 00:54.13500:49.25500:52.44500:47.16503:23.0001925
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002221

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tanner WHITTEN 00:49.85600:46.32700:46.51000:49.18603:11.879245
2Santosh BERGGREN 00:54.30900:48.96700:47.38400:47.30703:17.9671529
3Jessica BACKMAN 00:51.30701:33.71701:30.81700:00:0000:00.0002021
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:51.19600:46.23700:46.14900:49.21103:12.793440
2Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:52.11100:46.20400:48.55200:46.62803:13.495737
3Hampus RADSTROM 00:54.60900:46.80100:49.60200:47.77103:18.7831628
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:50.18900:46.01600:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002121
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:49.92000:46.55900:46.55600:49.23703:12.272342
2Sondre EVJEN 00:54.25800:45.95600:46.45800:46.12303:12.795539
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:50.83900:46.45300:49.63000:46.15203:13.074638
4Sandra HULTGREN 00:51.34200:49.96800:46.46300:46.58003:14.353935
5Linus OSTLUND 00:54.85200:46.84400:46.57600:46.65203:14.9241133
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marcus HOGLUND 00:50.62800:47.33100:50.04500:46.64503:14.6491034
2Anders MICHALAK 00:51.38900:50.39700:47.10600:46.41003:15.3021232
3William NILSSON 00:54.30700:46.90000:46.41700:50.11303:17.7371430
4Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 01:01.13600:46.83400:46.54400:46.47603:20.9901826
5Glenn HAUG 00:56.32800:47.19300:55.67100:58.82503:38.0171925
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.14600:46.19100:45.84600:48.46903:10.652150
2Thomas HOLMEN 00:52.30800:46.17900:48.95100:46.38503:13.823836
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:55.79900:47.09800:46.56200:46.52603:15.9851331
4Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:51.92800:50.07000:46.85700:46.60203:15.4571727
5Dan ROOKE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0002221

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:49.67300:45.50600:45.44000:47.99403:08.613150
2Anders MICHALAK 00:51.64100:46.19700:45.99100:49.00503:12.834737
3William NILSSON 00:53.34200:48.70200:45.44200:45.78203:13.268935
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:50.36300:49.04800:46.08700:46.26803:11.766342
2Thomas HOLMEN 00:50.76600:49.00200:46.05100:46.25103:12.070440
3Linus OSTLUND 00:55.73200:45.86500:46.16500:45.78803:13.5501133
4Andreas BACKMAN 00:56.05200:45.88000:46.28900:45.62503:13.8461232
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:49.92500:46.27400:49.89500:46.19503:12.289539
2Marcus HOGLUND 00:50.46400:49.24900:46.81300:46.13203:12.658638
3Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:55.96400:46.52800:46.44200:46.59203:15.5261727
4Hampus RADSTROM 00:56.83700:46.59200:47.39800:46.65203:17.4791826
5Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:57.71400:50.57600:48.81400:48.23003:25.3341925
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:49.99800:45.87300:45.78000:48.91303:10.564245
2Glenn HAUG 00:53.40300:46.62800:46.56500:46.39503:12.991836
3Sandra HULTGREN 00:51.97500:49.43700:46.56700:46.45503:14.4341430
4Tanner WHITTEN 00:58.71100:51.42500:47.92700:49.07703:27.1402024
5Jessica BACKMAN 00:51.35900:46.14800:54.73900:56.16503:28.4112123
PositionRace: 5LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:50.53900:46.69500:49.93600:46.37003:13.5401034
2Sondre EVJEN 00:54.87100:46.33700:46.34700:46.55603:14.1111331
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:50.96500:49.81300:47.26500:46.46003:14.5031529
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:55.13200:46.46700:46.72900:46.40003:14.7281628
5Santosh BERGGREN 00:54.48200:51.85300:48.47901:02.92703:37.7412222