Live RACE Results - RX2 - Nor

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:47.20500:43.42300:42.96600:43.00904:27.12518
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:48.43000:44.84600:43.24700:43.58204:32.00525
3Dan ROOKE 00:52.96200:43.94700:44.19700:43.91004:32.67434
4Glenn HAUG 00:49.80700:44.24400:44.09000:43.88604:34.37043
5Andreas BACKMAN 00:49.97700:44.86600:44.46300:43.52204:36.27952
6 00:48.65200:48.94200:44.00800:44.00804:32.99261

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Tanner WHITTEN 00:47.44100:43.73800:43.61500:43.71304:30.69716
2Dan ROOKE 00:52.46700:44.10000:43.93800:43.96004:31.66525
3Glenn HAUG 00:48.54500:44.34400:43.91200:43.87904:33.00034
4Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:49.89100:44.21000:44.05100:44.00104:35.43143
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:52.94300:48.21900:43.27600:43.30104:35.72152
6Marcus HOGLUND 00:50.51400:44.36500:49.47000:44.72604:37.28161

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:46.68900:43.00800:43.20800:43.47804:29.31416
2 00:52.06900:44.09800:44.02900:44.14704:32.36725
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:50.47800:44.74800:43.79600:43.88404:36.08534
4Sondre EVJEN 00:48.33400:44.02700:44.34000:49.69304:37.08043
5Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:49.43400:43.63800:48.98600:44.89304:38.03652
6Vasily GRYAZIN 00:53.40400:44.37100:46.48000:45.63804:40.34761

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:54.77500:44.36500:44.47200:44.84603:08.458935
2Thomas HOLMEN 00:52.96800:44.93200:44.70600:49.23303:11.8391430
3Anders MICHALAK 00:55.18000:45.32700:45.75300:47.02003:13.2801628
4Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:54.59600:48.26300:53.62700:49.13303:25.6191826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1 00:53.51300:45.03100:43.90800:44.37303:06.825638
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:54.11800:45.74400:44.20200:44.26703:08.331836
3Sandra HULTGREN 00:49.51900:45.49000:44.81000:49.30103:09.1201133
4Jessica BACKMAN 00:49.80400:52.79900:44.78900:44.48103:11.8731529
5Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:53.05300:47.59500:45.80100:48.21103:14.6601727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BACKMAN 00:48.66800:44.55400:44.09400:48.63203:05.948539
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:52.31800:45.00300:44.66800:44.92703:06.916737
3Marcus HOGLUND 00:51.04600:45.64000:44.01100:48.68303:09.3801232
4Tony SORMBROEN 00:54.45200:44.92500:45.61000:45.57503:10.5621331
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001924
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:47.85900:43.31700:43.36300:47.93903:02.478150
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:52.02600:43.81200:44.27700:44.31303:04.428245
3Dan ROOKE 00:52.66600:44.35900:43.70000:44.49903:05.224342
4Glenn HAUG 00:53.19200:44.42100:43.92700:44.09403:05.634440
5Sondre EVJEN 00:48.92500:44.15000:44.14300:51.30103:08.5191034

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Glenn HAUG 00:50.57000:50.04800:45.57400:45.06003:11.252440
2Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:49.91500:46.40400:51.35900:46.92103:14.5991133
3Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:55.55500:46.55900:47.95500:46.11303:16.1821628
4Thomas HOLMEN 00:55.75500:46.12500:50.14000:45.69903:17.7191826
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:52.78700:45.17100:44.97300:44.77303:07.704150
2Andreas BACKMAN 00:54.98600:45.97500:45.38300:45.64703:11.991638
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:56.05100:45.23300:46.43900:44.91403:12.637836
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:50.65600:47.15700:47.12600:49.88303:14.8221232
5Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:51.01900:47.88800:51.89400:46.53703:17.3381727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:54.11600:46.49100:45.11600:45.43303:11.156342
2Tony SORMBROEN 00:50.24800:45.95800:46.96500:51.00403:14.175935
3Jessica BACKMAN 00:51.24300:45.98300:51.43600:46.16603:14.8281331
4Sandra HULTGREN 00:51.81400:50.95600:46.15800:46.74703:15.6751529
5Anders MICHALAK 00:54.00900:47.92000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001924
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tanner WHITTEN 00:49.68900:45.49400:45.04700:49.84403:10.074245
2Sondre EVJEN 00:49.58700:48.83300:46.73600:46.27803:11.434539
3Marcus HOGLUND 00:50.86400:45.13200:45.48400:50.63703:12.117737
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:53.90900:46.67400:46.60900:47.15803:14.3501034
5 00:54.14500:46.62400:46.81600:47.75003:15.3351430

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:50.30500:45.13700:45.11700:50.08803:10.647150
2Jessica BACKMAN 00:54.90800:46.62500:46.15200:45.50303:13.188638
3Tony SORMBROEN 00:55.97300:46.23000:46.05500:45.53303:13.791737
4Sandra HULTGREN 00:56.50100:46.51000:46.38400:45.55603:14.9511034
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Marcus HOGLUND 00:55.32600:46.37100:46.05000:45.42403:13.171539
2Anders MICHALAK 00:51.63300:45.97300:46.34600:50.88703:14.839836
3Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:50.86500:47.09100:50.95100:46.57203:15.4791232
4Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:54.54901:03.81000:50.14000:48.79203:37.2911727
5Thomas HOLMEN 01:00.71601:09.08300:59.40801:06.45104:15.6591826
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tanner WHITTEN 00:50.64100:46.54700:45.44400:50.43303:13.065440
2Dan ROOKE 00:55.13900:47.32900:46.44500:45.95603:14.869935
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:52.10000:48.13900:47.42500:51.74103:19.4051430
4Glenn HAUG 00:53.87900:47.96300:48.85900:52.94303:23.6441628
5Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.000190
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1 00:53.89700:45.50200:45.65500:45.61903:10.673245
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:50.85600:46.56400:45.17600:49.73703:12.333342
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:51.54900:47.50000:50.47400:45.57203:15.0951133
4Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.36200:45.59100:45.50400:54.37203:15.8291331
5Vasily GRYAZIN 00:55.29900:47.16500:46.22700:50.96803:19.6591529

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:50.57000:42.63200:42.15100:42.21402:57.567150
2 00:51.81500:43.18000:42.25500:42.27702:59.527342
3Dan ROOKE 00:52.98400:44.01100:43.43000:42.94803:03.3731034
4Tony SORMBROEN 00:46.87600:43.44900:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001824
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:51.22600:42.65200:42.39700:43.32302:59.598440
2Glenn HAUG 00:47.14200:42.51200:42.70000:48.10203:00.456638
3Jonathan WALFRIDSSON 00:47.92700:48.03700:44.34200:43.91203:04.2181331
4Anders MICHALAK 00:52.45500:43.72600:44.11100:44.59103:04.8831430
5Marcus HOGLUND 00:53.31800:43.99600:44.01900:44.17203:05.5051529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:51.30700:42.53100:42.50400:42.47002:58.812245
2Andreas BACKMAN 00:52.61100:43.24700:43.40800:43.15603:02.422836
3Stein-Fredrik AKRE 00:48.22600:43.58500:48.03400:43.15003:02.995935
4Sondre EVJEN 00:48.90500:48.37500:47.32200:42.74703:07.3491628
5Sandra HULTGREN 00:52.07000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001924
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:47.45200:42.64400:42.52100:47.75803:00.375539
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:51.02400:42.72900:43.81800:43.62903:01.200737
3Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:48.60500:43.36100:43.27200:48.28003:03.5181133
4Thomas HOLMEN 00:46.92700:42.47500:47.12000:47.40403:03.9261232
5Jessica BACKMAN 00:52.80300:43.48400:43.76400:48.51603:08.5671727