Live RACE Results - RX2 - Fra

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:40.48700:38.96100:38.90800:38.40703:59.88718
2Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:40.84000:38.96200:38.63000:38.72804:00.44325
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:40.03800:38.92800:40.24200:38.69404:00.80834
4Conner MARTELL 00:41.24300:39.32500:38.66400:39.71604:01.85643
5Sondre EVJEN 00:40.95600:40.29600:39.48300:39.41304:02.83652
6Henrik KROGSTAD 00:39.55800:38.98700:38.62900:38.57604:04.94061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:39.00500:38.57200:38.43400:38.47503:56.53316
2Henrik KROGSTAD 00:39.49200:38.55400:38.52700:38.49303:57.56825
3Sondre EVJEN 00:39.89600:38.94200:38.72000:38.87103:59.65434
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:40.59300:38.99200:38.92300:39.03904:01.67243
5Simon SYVERSEN 00:40.97300:40.07600:39.54500:38.83804:02.28652
6Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:04.15861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:38.95300:38.34200:38.39800:38.56303:56.15116
2Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:39.56600:38.66100:38.81800:38.75603:58.73925
3Conner MARTELL 00:42.82000:39.40000:39.16300:39.01604:02.88234
4Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:43.70200:39.40000:39.21300:38.95804:03.63943
5William NILSSON 00:47.62000:43.04000:38.57300:38.72204:10.64852
6Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:42.64800:39.24400:38.77600:39.05004:04.06761

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Conner MARTELL 00:41.00400:40.28800:39.63000:40.21802:45.410737
2Anders MICHALAK 00:41.65400:40.66300:41.52000:40.20302:48.3361430
3Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:40.58900:39.97800:39.75300:42.63902:46.9841529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cole KEATTS 00:40.61900:39.72500:39.54800:40.85502:44.820638
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:41.51000:40.18200:40.60700:40.69202:47.1101232
3Edijs OSS 00:45.49300:41.23300:40.68100:40.61102:52.1971628
4Albert LLOVERA 00:44.24101:08.48100:42.15100:41.64803:20.7131727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:40.06400:39.50100:39.33400:40.36402:43.382245
2Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:41.07500:39.63200:39.35800:40.47102:44.688539
3Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:41.55500:40.55300:39.63600:39.76102:45.617935
4Simon SYVERSEN 00:43.16500:40.15400:39.56200:40.06302:47.0771133
5William NILSSON 00:43.61500:40.30800:39.54600:39.90002:47.4361331
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:40.39200:39.42600:39.37200:40.09502:43.323150
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:40.66200:39.34400:40.45800:39.50802:44.107342
3Henrik KROGSTAD 00:41.32100:39.27000:39.68300:40.30802:44.687440
4Sondre EVJEN 00:41.94400:39.83300:40.08300:39.49202:45.503836
5Vasily GRYAZIN 00:42.31600:40.20900:39.92800:39.80902:46.4001034

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Henrik KROGSTAD 00:40.07000:39.44400:38.28700:38.37902:40.283245
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:39.58100:38.52900:38.87200:39.59102:40.749539
3Cole KEATTS 00:41.39500:38.96000:39.11900:38.86902:42.4861133
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:39.26900:38.58500:38.72200:39.57302:40.287342
2Albert LLOVERA 00:39.83800:39.33800:39.30500:40.83502:43.7501232
3Edijs OSS 00:42.49800:39.87900:39.34000:39.45402:45.3001331
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:42.71700:39.90500:39.57700:39.56402:45.8841430
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:40.35400:38.67600:38.81800:38.77402:40.781638
2Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:39.67400:39.76900:39.50400:38.15602:41.222737
3Simon SYVERSEN 00:39.32900:39.21800:39.00500:40.29802:41.941935
4Anders MICHALAK 00:46.90400:39.14100:39.37700:39.34102:48.9271529
5Conner MARTELL 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001726
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:39.12600:38.26400:38.06500:38.92002:38.489150
2Oliver ERIKSSON 00:39.81600:38.62000:38.53000:39.32802:40.430440
3William NILSSON 00:40.33200:38.64600:39.90300:38.59002:41.590836
4Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:40.77900:39.99300:38.83500:38.31102:42.1921034
5Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001626

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon SYVERSEN 00:40.14000:39.19400:39.14500:39.77402:42.321737
2Edijs OSS 00:40.86900:40.09200:41.37800:40.20302:46.6851331
3Albert LLOVERA 00:41.03000:41.68300:39.62500:40.22802:46.9501430
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:39.70200:38.89900:39.87700:38.63702:41.198539
2Anders MICHALAK 00:40.36300:40.50700:39.83500:39.38102:44.235935
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:41.95900:39.40300:39.61200:39.48402:44.5941232
4Cole KEATTS 00:45.51000:41.58400:40.31300:40.53602:52.1211727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:39.05700:38.33400:39.71100:38.36702:39.472245
2William NILSSON 00:39.41400:39.95900:38.41100:38.47802:40.387342
3Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:41.19400:39.01700:38.71000:38.59702:41.677638
4Sondre EVJEN 00:41.82400:40.07700:39.74400:38.59702:44.4041133
5Vasily GRYAZIN 00:46.27100:39.13600:39.74300:38.87802:48.2931529
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:39.01400:38.00200:38.16600:38.99602:38.256150
2Oliver ERIKSSON 00:41.25500:38.57300:38.69600:38.56102:41.124440
3Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:39.95100:38.66800:40.06900:40.12302:42.899836
4Conner MARTELL 00:43.51300:39.05100:38.93600:38.65402:44.3331034
5Henrik KROGSTAD 00:49.86900:38.59200:38.49200:39.33602:50.3921628

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Nathan HEATHCOTE 00:38.86800:38.70400:38.69800:40.27902:40.580342
2Sondre EVJEN 00:39.47200:39.69800:39.01300:40.40402:42.858836
3Albert LLOVERA 00:40.02700:39.57400:40.09800:41.99402:46.2781529
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Oliver ERIKSSON 00:39.33800:38.81700:38.57700:39.76602:40.518245
2Henrik KROGSTAD 00:39.64400:38.82600:40.28100:39.12902:41.958539
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:40.49900:39.57900:41.27400:39.47602:44.9871232
4Simon SYVERSEN 00:42.07300:39.52900:42.69801:02.26103:10.6861727
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:38.96300:38.31300:39.00800:39.34102:39.737150
2Conner MARTELL 00:39.70900:38.61900:38.91600:39.96902:41.373440
3Ben-Philip GUNDERSEN 00:40.31400:40.34600:38.95800:39.78702:43.4481034
4Jami KALLIOMAKI 00:42.01200:39.32000:39.90900:39.29002:44.6541133
5Cole KEATTS 00:41.37400:39.67600:39.56100:40.58902:45.3161331
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1William NILSSON 00:39.53600:39.18700:38.77500:40.46202:42.039638
2Sami-Matti TROGEN 00:40.01900:39.02200:40.25600:39.25402:42.701737
3Vasily GRYAZIN 00:40.64800:39.09600:39.28100:40.24702:43.413935
4Anders MICHALAK 00:41.19300:39.51800:40.92800:39.78602:45.5751430
5Edijs OSS 00:42.87600:39.91600:40.08500:39.76902:46.8991628