Live RACE Results - RX2 - Fra

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:42.49700:41.54500:42.67000:42.19204:18.16418
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:42.76800:41.94500:43.50500:42.24904:18.60225
3Vasily GRYAZIN 00:43.08500:41.86700:42.49100:43.58704:21.17234
4Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:43.77500:44.30000:44.40800:42.85904:26.76243
5Anders MICHALAK 00:45.05600:43.62000:45.29500:43.20604:30.29752
6Thomas HOLMEN 00:46.50800:43.46300:44.60900:51.10903:10.22761

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:43.87200:41.66000:41.57700:43.89304:20.35316
2Thomas HOLMEN 00:45.30600:43.10900:43.05500:43.22004:25.58525
3Anders MICHALAK 00:46.71700:43.42900:43.00600:43.45904:27.61234
4Andreas BACKMAN 00:57.03700:45.00300:43.52400:42.92804:39.68843
5Glenn HAUG 00:49.30700:48.22300:51.89900:50.53905:10.39952
6William NILSSON 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:04.12861

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:42.93400:42.15100:41.85300:42.28704:18.92816
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:43.46900:42.52400:42.64300:42.97904:24.38925
3Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:45.31000:42.73000:42.14300:44.58504:25.16234
4Dan ROOKE 00:45.92500:44.67400:43.83500:43.31904:34.15143
5Sondre EVJEN 00:45.84400:43.69900:46.19900:54.44104:52.48352
6Simon OLOFSSON 00:44.34800:42.49400:42.79300:43.43603:41.77161

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sandra HULTGREN 00:44.32900:43.16000:43.31100:45.14703:00.298737
2Dan ROOKE 00:46.74300:43.33700:43.05100:42.97803:00.474836
3Sondre EVJEN 00:47.29600:43.77000:42.34000:43.11503:00.927935
4Jessica BACKMAN 00:46.32300:41.97500:51.61000:42.20803:06.7081232
5William NILSSON 00:44.72000:44.01600:43.31000:42.39702:59.0311331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas HOLMEN 00:43.61300:42.39600:43.88300:42.63802:57.092539
2Andreas BACKMAN 00:42.77400:42.81000:42.80300:44.92102:57.744638
3Simon OLOFSSON 00:45.58900:43.02200:43.93200:44.05703:01.3101034
4Tanner WHITTEN 00:44.99200:42.64900:45.84800:44.38303:02.4391133
5Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:55.61600:52.81900:46.70200:57.34303:37.4281529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:42.73000:41.45600:41.86100:43.32902:53.676150
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:43.91800:42.49400:41.92600:41.70602:54.452245
3Vasily GRYAZIN 00:43.34200:41.92900:42.08500:43.67802:55.488342
4Glenn HAUG 00:45.55600:41.52300:42.34700:42.43802:56.242440
5Anders MICHALAK 00:46.65400:42.40400:55.60800:43.06303:12.2391430

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Glenn HAUG 00:41.02600:39.18400:39.73900:39.07902:43.206440
2Thomas HOLMEN 00:39.33000:38.89400:40.51500:40.68302:43.625638
3Tanner WHITTEN 00:40.60300:38.95200:39.15500:41.03602:43.950737
4Sandra HULTGREN 00:44.24900:40.05100:39.76500:39.72002:48.0351133
5Jessica BACKMAN 01:15.96400:39.75500:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001528
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:39.64400:38.93300:38.82900:40.35702:41.903342
2Anders MICHALAK 00:40.50700:39.11800:39.26500:40.46202:43.490539
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:41.83800:40.87500:38.72800:38.85902:44.503836
4Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:41.15900:39.34100:41.17100:39.19402:45.166935
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:42.26300:40.99600:38.94300:39.14702:45.5091034
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:38.85500:38.48900:38.47500:39.50802:39.462150
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:40.37700:39.32400:38.32500:38.50602:40.676245
3Sondre EVJEN 00:47.46900:48.03900:42.52300:44.76603:07.0061232
4William NILSSON 00:39.66700:38.64700:38.85800:38.88102:40.2621331
5Dan ROOKE 00:47.25100:48.30000:45.23400:47.16403:12.0891430

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:39.31500:38.90100:38.83300:39.83802:40.966245
2Vasily GRYAZIN 00:40.33500:39.42000:39.39500:40.46002:43.774638
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:42.20400:39.90700:39.82500:39.51302:45.688935
4Glenn HAUG 00:42.76900:40.16300:39.56300:39.70202:46.3631232
5Sandra HULTGREN 00:41.99200:39.94400:39.74300:40.92202:46.8241430
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Sondre EVJEN 00:40.20800:39.01200:39.02200:39.98202:42.409440
2Anders MICHALAK 00:41.81400:39.53300:40.61900:39.63902:45.7221034
3Thomas HOLMEN 00:42.41100:39.54100:40.59500:39.55902:46.2731133
4Tanner WHITTEN 00:43.02100:40.52800:39.41700:39.61702:46.7401331
5Jessica BACKMAN 01:21.28600:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001528
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:39.28100:38.54000:38.33900:39.42402:39.734150
2William NILSSON 00:39.90500:38.96400:38.91300:40.22402:42.187342
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:40.12300:40.46800:39.12100:38.67202:42.652539
4Simon OLOFSSON 00:41.90000:39.23700:39.18100:40.09802:44.542737
5Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:41.35500:38.85700:39.19600:41.31802:44.946836

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:40.19900:39.42800:38.92300:40.40102:43.021150
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:40.66600:39.47400:39.20500:40.36102:43.844440
3Jessica BACKMAN 00:42.97500:39.21500:39.04900:39.76102:45.137638
4Tanner WHITTEN 00:41.52900:39.61600:40.56100:39.54602:45.419737
5Thomas HOLMEN 00:41.92200:40.67700:39.50200:39.55102:45.7781034
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:40.40200:39.32600:39.27700:40.10502:43.245245
2William NILSSON 00:40.03000:39.33100:40.58200:39.63902:43.703342
3Anders MICHALAK 00:42.75000:39.85600:39.52000:39.47202:45.733935
4Andreas BACKMAN 00:41.68800:39.55600:39.45100:41.28002:46.1791232
5Glenn HAUG 00:42.23400:39.56100:39.56900:40.91902:46.4611331
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:40.60000:39.62400:39.44700:40.45902:44.279539
2Sondre EVJEN 00:43.14000:39.54800:39.47300:39.18602:45.484836
3Dan ROOKE 00:41.50100:39.85500:39.56500:40.85702:45.9311133
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:41.97800:40.17200:39.44900:41.22702:46.9811430
5Sandra HULTGREN 00:43.55400:39.86100:39.68200:40.12502:47.4071529