Live RACE Results - RX2 - Can

Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:52.65100:51.41800:51.47200:51.43205:24.37918
2Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:53.29000:52.85100:55.24600:54.19905:31.23825
3Tanner WHITTEN 00:53.65200:55.73400:52.66000:54.56005:32.99834
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:55.31300:52.34900:53.57200:57.74505:42.98843
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:58.38900:53.13100:53.20901:00.63805:45.89652
6Dan ROOKE 00:57.58800:52.77000:52.50400:00:0002:53.00061

Semi Final 2 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Dan ROOKE 01:03.32100:52.75100:52.28200:52.40305:27.87816
2Vasily GRYAZIN 01:04.15700:52.65400:53.01600:52.47505:30.42225
3Simon OLOFSSON 01:04.87400:52.87200:52.60400:55.88805:33.14134
4Sondre EVJEN 01:07.78200:53.77000:53.04200:52.76705:33.53543
5Cole KEATTS 01:06.62500:53.64000:53.85500:56.19905:37.53652
6Sandra HULTGREN 01:09.18900:54.23300:54.04600:53.40005:38.06261

Semi Final 1 - Race Results

PositionDRIVERLAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSChamp Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 01:03.06700:52.52700:52.21300:52.54505:28.87016
2Tanner WHITTEN 01:04.12300:53.14600:53.21700:53.11505:34.03925
3Guillaume DE-RIDDER 01:07.29300:53.55800:52.96800:55.63205:38.05834
4Jessica BACKMAN 01:06.76500:56.25500:54.15500:54.06305:40.41243
5William NILSSON 01:09.95900:53.89200:53.70300:54.25905:40.59252
6Andreas BACKMAN 01:05.68000:53.87600:53.10100:53.64005:56.84661

Qualifying 4 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon OLOFSSON 00:54.54200:53.99100:54.07000:56.64403:49.320935
2Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:55.57600:57.30400:54.33000:54.14803:51.5501331
3Anders MICHALAK 01:13.42300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001726
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Thomas HOLMEN 00:53.61300:53.31400:53.28200:56.28903:46.709342
2Glenn HAUG 00:57.82200:53.80300:52.94300:53.55603:48.345737
3Sandra HULTGREN 00:55.54900:53.76500:54.74000:57.00303:51.4041133
4Cole KEATTS 00:59.92600:54.09501:01.22900:54.17203:59.7381628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:53.92200:53.41600:53.47200:55.79203:46.855539
2William NILSSON 00:54.79900:53.48800:56.62500:53.09203:48.352836
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:57.91600:53.44800:54.13500:54.30903:50.1901034
4Jessica BACKMAN 00:56.20200:56.65100:53.89100:54.17403:51.5211232
5Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:58.78100:54.69600:53.66500:54.08403:51.8591430
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:53.12500:52.63200:52.48800:54.62903:43.045150
2Tanner WHITTEN 00:53.84500:55.19400:53.02700:53.08003:45.355245
3Dan ROOKE 00:57.43300:53.51200:52.77300:52.84703:46.728440
4Sondre EVJEN 00:57.79600:54.00000:52.63500:53.60703:48.256638
5Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:56.11300:53.20400:54.04500:55.23303:53.1051529

Qualifying 3 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:55.39600:54.31800:57.38800:54.57603:51.9521034
2Thomas HOLMEN 00:58.89100:54.84100:54.24400:54.50103:52.8931331
3Glenn HAUG 00:56.01900:58.23400:54.54200:54.68703:53.8971430
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:57.55800:53.18900:53.02900:52.22303:46.206245
2Sondre EVJEN 00:54.74400:53.56300:55.98500:53.33903:47.832440
3Tanner WHITTEN 00:55.22000:56.52700:53.61800:53.76003:49.313539
4Vasily GRYAZIN 00:58.37600:53.96100:53.79100:53.62803:49.967638
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:54.00000:53.82600:56.00600:53.38203:47.553342
2Jessica BACKMAN 00:55.27300:54.78100:56.68500:54.56503:51.677935
3Sandra HULTGREN 00:58.36200:54.29100:54.83800:54.25103:52.1501133
4Anders MICHALAK 00:59.71800:55.20700:54.81800:54.54703:54.7051529
5Guerlain CHICHERIT 01:00.06800:55.32800:54.70500:54.88303:55.3831628
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:54.04700:52.49700:52.49100:55.79803:45.026150
2Andreas BACKMAN 00:55.67500:56.61700:54.22100:53.91703:50.814737
3William NILSSON 00:56.65900:54.12900:53.80200:56.53403:51.342836
4Cole KEATTS 00:59.55600:54.50100:54.21600:54.25403:52.8591232
5Simon OLOFSSON 00:54.57400:54.97400:52.99300:00:0000:00.0001726

Qualifying 2 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Andreas BACKMAN 00:55.07200:54.08200:54.53400:57.53703:51.759342
2Jessica BACKMAN 00:56.57500:55.55200:55.24700:57.88603:55.946737
3Thomas HOLMEN 01:03.50801:00.21301:00.19000:59.42804:16.6181628
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cole KEATTS 00:56.94300:54.94600:57.42900:55.20603:55.047539
2Anders MICHALAK 01:00.17300:57.97300:54.87300:54.59903:57.948836
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 01:04.24100:54.56100:57.43000:54.10404:00.896935
4Glenn HAUG 01:12.88500:54.01600:57.61900:53.68204:08.7591529
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Dan ROOKE 00:53.90300:52.62300:52.51000:56.83903:46.334150
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:54.76300:53.37000:53.74300:55.96403:48.336245
3William NILSSON 01:00.44000:54.31100:54.67700:53.82803:53.909440
4Sandra HULTGREN 00:56.32700:54.69500:58.54600:55.46503:55.521638
5Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 01:05.89000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001726
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:55.61100:59.24800:58.63001:00.50104:04.3751034
2Cyril RAYMOND 00:59.81700:56.09500:59.02000:59.87804:05.1951133
3Vasily GRYAZIN 00:56.32600:56.04401:03.50501:02.45704:08.6231232
4Sondre EVJEN 00:58.30600:56.22101:01.51301:02.31904:08.8861331
5Tanner WHITTEN 01:00.36400:56.91300:59.96601:03.80704:11.5741430

Qualifying 1 - Race Results

PositionRace: 1LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Tanner WHITTEN 00:59.15500:54.39600:54.77500:54.32203:53.143539
2Simon OLOFSSON 00:57.96100:58.22900:54.87600:54.50803:56.091836
3Guerlain CHICHERIT 00:57.69400:54.96900:59.82100:55.22703:58.2851331
PositionRace: 2LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Guillaume DE-RIDDER 00:54.63200:54.20200:53.92900:57.06203:50.335245
2Glenn HAUG 00:59.23300:56.13200:55.78000:55.59403:57.2221133
3Andreas BACKMAN 00:57.18000:55.91100:56.20900:58.44803:58.3971529
4Jessica BACKMAN 00:56.53300:57.63300:56.15401:08.86504:09.9431628
PositionRace: 3LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Vasily GRYAZIN 00:54.47000:55.00100:54.18500:57.91103:51.902342
2Dan ROOKE 00:55.73700:54.96100:54.44800:57.73403:53.206638
3William NILSSON 00:56.00300:58.75700:57.18500:54.36203:56.8791034
4Cole KEATTS 00:57.07700:59.03100:56.69700:54.91103:58.2771232
5Thomas HOLMEN 00:59.39300:54.59500:00:0000:00:0000:00.0001726
PositionRace: 4LAP 1LAP 2LAP 3LAP 4Total TimeQualifying POSQualifying Points
1Cyril RAYMOND 00:54.18700:53.19100:52.48900:56.28303:46.497150
2Sondre EVJEN 00:56.04100:54.83200:53.78000:56.90503:52.210440
3Sandra HULTGREN 00:59.74600:54.56200:55.85500:54.50603:55.320737
4Simon-Wago SYVERSEN 00:57.19200:58.15100:55.95000:54.44903:56.343935
5Anders MICHALAK 00:56.84600:55.80200:57.11600:58.49703:58.8121430